VERBANDSLIGA 2 – SPIELPLAN & TABELLE 2019/2020

1

NDV Verbandsliga 2 – 2019/2020

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-24 17:00:1324. August 20197 - 5 17:00:1317:00
2019-08-24 19:00:0024. August 20196 - 6 19:00:0019:00
2019-08-24 19:00:0224. August 20198 - 4 19:00:0219:00
2019-08-24 19:00:2024. August 201912 - 0 19:00:2019:00

2

SPIELTAG 2

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-24 19:00:5824. August 20196 - 6 19:00:5819:00
2019-08-31 19:00:0531. August 20192 - 10 19:00:0519:00
2019-09-14 19:00:0314. September 20195 - 7 19:00:0319:00
2019-10-30 20:00:0030. Oktober 2019- 20:00:0020:00

3

SPIELTAG 3

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-09-21 19:00:2921. September 201911 - 1 19:00:2919:00
2019-09-21 19:00:3121. September 20199 - 3 19:00:3119:00
2019-09-21 20:00:2721. September 201910 - 2 20:00:2720:00
2019-10-26 19:00:2426. Oktober 2019- 19:00:2419:00

4

SPIELTAG 4

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-05 19:00:505. Oktober 20190 - 12 19:00:5019:00
2019-10-05 19:00:525. Oktober 20193 - 9 19:00:5219:00
2019-10-05 19:00:575. Oktober 20194 - 8 19:00:5719:00
2019-10-26 15:00:5426. Oktober 2019- 15:00:5415:00

5

SPIELTAG 5

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-12 19:00:3712. Oktober 2019- 19:00:3719:00
2019-10-12 19:00:3912. Oktober 2019- 19:00:3919:00
2019-10-12 19:00:4212. Oktober 2019- 19:00:4219:00
2019-10-19 19:00:3419. Oktober 2019- 19:00:3419:00

6

SPIELTAG 6

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-09 19:00:349. November 2019- 19:00:3419:00
2019-11-09 19:00:369. November 2019- 19:00:3619:00
2019-11-09 19:00:399. November 2019- 19:00:3919:00
2019-11-09 19:00:419. November 2019- 19:00:4119:00

7

SPIELTAG 7

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-23 19:00:2923. November 2019- 19:00:2919:00
2019-11-23 19:00:3223. November 2019- 19:00:3219:00
2019-11-23 19:00:3423. November 2019- 19:00:3419:00
2019-11-23 19:00:3723. November 2019- 19:00:3719:00

8

SPIELTAG 8

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-30 19:00:1230. November 2019- 19:00:1219:00
2019-11-30 19:00:1430. November 2019- 19:00:1419:00
2019-11-30 19:00:1730. November 2019- 19:00:1719:00
2019-11-30 19:00:1930. November 2019- 19:00:1919:00

9

SPIELTAG 9

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-12-14 19:00:0514. Dezember 2019- 19:00:0519:00
2019-12-14 19:00:0714. Dezember 2019- 19:00:0719:00
2019-12-14 19:00:0914. Dezember 2019- 19:00:0919:00
2019-12-14 19:00:1214. Dezember 2019- 19:00:1219:00

10

SPIELTAG 10

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-11 19:00:3011. Januar 2020- 19:00:3019:00
2020-01-11 19:00:3311. Januar 2020- 19:00:3319:00
2020-01-11 19:00:3511. Januar 2020- 19:00:3519:00
2020-01-11 19:00:3811. Januar 2020- 19:00:3819:00

11

SPIELTAG 11

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-18 19:00:3218. Januar 2020- 19:00:3219:00
2020-01-18 19:00:4118. Januar 2020- 19:00:4119:00
2020-01-18 19:00:4418. Januar 2020- 19:00:4419:00
2020-01-18 19:00:4718. Januar 2020- 19:00:4719:00

12

SPIELTAG 12

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-01 19:00:201. Februar 2020- 19:00:2019:00
2020-02-01 19:00:221. Februar 2020- 19:00:2219:00
2020-02-01 19:00:251. Februar 2020- 19:00:2519:00
2020-02-01 19:00:271. Februar 2020- 19:00:2719:00

13

SPIELTAG 13

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-08 19:00:458. Februar 2020- 19:00:4519:00
2020-02-08 19:00:488. Februar 2020- 19:00:4819:00
2020-02-08 19:00:508. Februar 2020- 19:00:5019:00
2020-02-08 19:00:528. Februar 2020- 19:00:5219:00

14

SPIELTAG 14

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-29 19:00:2829. Februar 2020- 19:00:2819:00
2020-02-29 19:00:3129. Februar 2020- 19:00:3119:00
2020-02-29 19:00:3329. Februar 2020- 19:00:3319:00
2020-02-29 19:00:3529. Februar 2020- 19:00:3519:00

15

SPIELTAG 15

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-03-07 19:00:387. März 2020- 19:00:3819:00
2020-03-07 19:00:417. März 2020- 19:00:4119:00
2020-03-07 19:00:437. März 2020- 19:00:4319:00
2020-03-07 19:00:467. März 2020- 19:00:4619:00

16

SPIELTAG 16

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-03-21 19:00:2521. März 2020- 19:00:2519:00
2020-03-21 19:00:2821. März 2020- 19:00:2819:00
2020-03-21 19:00:3021. März 2020- 19:00:3019:00
2020-03-21 19:00:3221. März 2020- 19:00:3219:00

17

SPIELTAG 17

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-04 19:00:294. April 2020- 19:00:2919:00
2020-04-04 19:00:314. April 2020- 19:00:3119:00
2020-04-04 19:00:344. April 2020- 19:00:3419:00
2020-04-04 19:00:364. April 2020- 19:00:3619:00

18

SPIELTAG 18

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-05-02 19:00:332. Mai 2020- 19:00:3319:00
2020-05-02 19:00:352. Mai 2020- 19:00:3519:00
2020-05-02 19:00:382. Mai 2020- 19:00:3819:00
2020-05-02 19:00:402. Mai 2020- 19:00:4019:00

NDV Verbandsliga 2 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Triple Bull´s Ölsburg – A431033-1518112-74387-1
2Dartschnecken Ebstorf – A330031-526101-49526-0
3The Devil´s Neighbours – A330025-111487-55326-0
4Dutch Legionaires Bergen – A211018-61258-36223-1
5Black Sheep – A310214-22-863-79-162-4
6DC Six Pack WF – A10106-6024-2221-1
7DC Dart Dragons Verden – A201111-13-245-46-11-3
8Werner´s DC – A400411-37-2672-125-530-8
9DC Drochtersen – A40047-41-3455-131-760-8

Gewichtung der Tabelle: 1. + Punkte (+P) | 2. – Punkte (-P) | 3. Setdifferenz (SD) | 4. Legdifferenz (LD) |

<< Verbandsliga 1 Niedersachsenliga >>