Werner´s DC – B

Spielstätte

“Die Hütte”
Magdeburgerstr. 10
38350 Helmstedt

BBDV Bezirksklasse 4 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Brunsviga – A211015-9651-37143-1
2VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – C211014-10451-4383-1
3Mad House Fallersleben – B211014-10451-4653-1
4SV Abbesbüttel e.V. – B211013-11249-4183-1
5DSC Mugwump – B210113-11254-4592-2
6Black Sheep – B202012-12049-4452-2
7DC Old No.7 Sülfeld – A202012-12043-49-62-2
8Werner´s DC – B210110-14-438-47-92-2
9SV Germania Blumenhagen – B20029-15-636-53-170-4
10T.O.P.S. – A20028-16-836-53-170-4