Vahlberg Falcons – A

Spielstätte

Sportheim Groß Vahlberg
Am Lahbusch 7
38170 Groß Vahlberg

BBDV Kreisklasse 5 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Isenbüttel – A220018-61259-28314-0
2Unicorn Roklum – B211017-71058-37213-1
3TSV Grün-Weiss Brechtorf e.V. – B211015-9656-45113-1
4Empor Steelers – C210115-9655-38172-2
5Vahlberg Falcons – A210115-9653-42112-2
6DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – C210112-12048-4532-2
7Mad House Fallersleben – C202012-12051-4832-2
8DC Blue White Tigers Wesendorf – A210110-14-445-50-52-2
9Black Sheep – E20025-19-1429-65-360-4
10TSV Neindorf – C20021-23-2214-70-560-4