TSV Neindorf – C

BBDV Kreisklasse 5 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Isenbüttel – A111100102-3072338-15818022-0
2DC Blue White Tigers Wesendorf – A1180377-5522282-2265616-6
3 TSV Grün-Weiss Brechtorf – B1061369-5118255-2193613-7
4Empor Steelers – C960367-4126243-1796412-6
5DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – C1151575-5718278-2364211-11
6Unicorn Roklum – B1142570-628269-2551410-12
7Vahlberg Falcons – A1142563-69-6243-260-1710-12
8Mad House Fallersleben – C1133563-69-6255-259-49-13
9Black Sheep – E1111933-99-66162-328-1663-19
10TSV Neindorf – C10001017-103-86119-324-2050-20