TSV Neindorf – C

BBDV Kreisklasse 5 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Isenbüttel – A151410133-4786448-23221629-1
2DC Blue White Tigers Wesendorf – A151014103-7726385-3137221-9
3Empor Steelers – C13100399-5742353-2609320-6
4 TSV Grün-Weiss Brechtorf – B1482499-6930365-2976818-10
5Mad House Fallersleben – C1555593-876364-3293515-15
6DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – C1562795-8510372-3343814-16
7Unicorn Roklum – B1553791-892355-360-513-17
8Vahlberg Falcons – A1542981-99-18321-371-5010-20
9Black Sheep – E15121251-129-78230-438-2084-26
10TSV Neindorf – C14101331-137-106185-444-2592-26