Thorny Roses Hildesheim – A

Spielstätte

Keine Adresse gefunden!

NDV Niedersachsenliga 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1MTV Seesen – A861164-3232226-1448213-3
2TSG Jerstedter Falken – A861159-3722224-1685613-3
3SV Abbesbüttel e.V. – A843152-448198-1861211-5
4ESV Munster – A842250-464198-1801810-6
5Thorny Roses Hildesheim – A832352-448198-183158-8
6DC Fally Flyers – A831449-472192-195-37-9
7VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – A822443-53-10171-203-326-10
8DC Eimbeckhausen – A811638-58-20165-211-463-13
9DC Langendamm – A801725-71-46138-240-1021-15