T.O.P.S. – A

Spielstätte

Sportheim T.O.P.S. (Eingang Mozartstr.)
Calberlaher Damm 27
Ecke Mozartstraße
38518 Gifhorn

BBDV Bezirksklasse 4 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1Black Sheep – B1392296-6036348-2658320-6
2DSC Mugwump – B1392295-6134361-25111020-6
3Mad House Fallersleben – B1283186-5828312-2694319-5
4 SV Abbesbüttel – B1364384-7212330-2814916-10
5VfL Wolfsburg – C1354482-748315-306914-12
6DC Brunsviga – A1351779-772315-3041111-15
7DC Old No.7 Sülfeld – A1343668-88-20271-333-6211-15
8SV Germania Blumenhagen – B1340970-86-16285-315-308-18
9T.O.P.S. – A1231861-83-22250-308-587-17
10Werner´s DC – B13101247-109-62218-373-1552-24