SV Wacker Wense Ersewölfe – B

Spielstätte

Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Wense
Dorfstraße
38176 Wense

BBDV Kreisliga 6 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Falke Rosenthal – B111100112-2092352-14021222-0
2EmBargo Hot Shots – A1273290-5436313-2526117-7
3DC Triple Bull´s Ölsburg – C1272379-6514304-2663816-8
4SV Wacker Wense Ersewölfe – B1253472-720297-291613-11
5VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – D1142559-73-14254-278-2410-12
6TSV Grün-Weiss Brechtorf – A1140764-68-4254-262-88-14
7DC Dark Angels – A1131744-88-44211-305-947-15
8DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – B1021746-74-28205-267-625-15
9DC Gamsen 96 – B12201046-98-52217-346-1294-20