Red Dragons Dungelbeck – A

Spielstätte

Vereinsheim TSV Eintracht Dungelbeck
Dachwiesen 4 A
31226 Peine / Dungelbeck

BBDV Kreisklasse 2 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DSC Gitter – A220015-9653-43104-0
2No Limits – A211017-71056-34223-1
3Unicorn Roklum – A211014-10448-4353-1
4DC Lumberjacks e.V. – G11007-5226-2422-0
5Red Dragons Dungelbeck – A210115-9657-34232-2
6O-Town Bulls – A10106-6025-2321-1
7DC Hallendorf – E201110-14-445-50-51-3
8Heiße Dübel Immendorf – C10015-7-224-26-20-2
9D.C. Westerode – B10014-8-418-25-70-2
10DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – D20023-21-1817-67-500-4