Mad House Fallersleben – C

Spielstätte

Westerstraße 25
38442 Wolfsburg/Fallersleben

BBDV Kreisklasse 1 - 2018/2019

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – A181710180:36144582:22335935:1
2DC Six Pack WF – C181431161:55106542:27127131:5
3Empor Steelers – B181323142:7468491:33715428:8
4DC Tobis – B18828110:1064418:410818:18
5Madness Dartclub e.V. – B18738100:116-16394:442-4817:19
6Ahluminium DC – A1873896:120-24389:460-7117:19
7DC Brunsviga – B18701189:127-38377:457-8014:22
8Mad House Fallersleben – C18241275:141-66326:496-1708:28
9Rote Husaren – B18231371:145-74316:506-1907:29
10Red Dragons Dungelbeck – B18131456:160-104305:538-2335:31

BBDV Kreisklasse 5 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Isenbüttel – A110011-11034-7272-0
2Vahlberg Falcons – A110010-2832-17152-0
3TSV Grün-Weiss Brechtorf e.V. – B11009-3631-19122-0
4DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – C11008-4430-17132-0
5Mad House Fallersleben – C10106-6025-2321-1
6Unicorn Roklum – B10106-6023-25-21-1
7Black Sheep – E10014-8-417-30-130-2
8Empor Steelers – C10013-9-619-31-120-2
9DC Blue White Tigers Wesendorf – A10012-10-817-32-150-2
10TSV Neindorf – C10011-11-107-34-270-2