Mad House Fallersleben – B

Spielstätte

Westerstraße 25
38442 Wolfsburg/Fallersleben

BBDV Bezirksklasse 4 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1Mad House Fallersleben – B1173179-5326286-2464017-5
2Black Sheep – B1172281-5130295-2227316-6
3DSC Mugwump – B1172277-5522300-2217916-6
4VfL Wolfsburg – C1154276-5620279-2453414-8
5 SV Abbesbüttel – B1154272-6012278-2304814-8
6DC Brunsviga – A1151571-6110272-2512111-11
7T.O.P.S. – A1131756-76-20229-284-557-15
8DC Old No.7 Sülfeld – A1123653-79-26222-292-707-15
9SV Germania Blumenhagen – B1130858-74-16239-265-266-16
10Werner´s DC – B11101037-95-58176-320-1442-20