Heiße Dübel Immendorf – C

Spielstätte

Vereinsheim MTV Immendorf
Drütter Str.
38239 Salzgitter

BBDV Kreisklasse 2 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1No Limits – A121020117-2790380-14623422-2
2O-Town Bulls – A12840103-4162356-20215420-4
3DSC Gitter – A1171377-5522284-2335115-7
4Unicorn Roklum – A1153372-6012272-2472513-9
5DC Hallendorf – E1244470-74-4274-283-912-12
6Red Dragons Dungelbeck – A1151576-5620285-2147111-11
7 DC Lumberjacks – G1121839-93-54197-323-1265-17
8DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – D1111938-94-56165-323-1583-19
9Heiße Dübel Immendorf – C11011020-112-92113-355-2421-21