H-Town Bulls – B

Spielstätte

Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Hunnesrück
Pulverkamp 2
37586 Dassel-Hunnesrück

BBDV Kreisklasse 6 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1TSG Jerstedter Falken – F111001112-2092364-14222220-2
2SVG Göttingen – C111001102-3072336-16716920-2
3No Limits – B1180385-4738316-21310316-6
4Barenberger DC – A1171367-652255-251415-7
5H-Town Bulls – B1161474-5816277-2413613-9
6TSV Steelers – B1141648-84-36211-294-839-13
7DC Tritops Fuhrbach – B1131745-87-42199-311-1127-15
8Feral Hogs Seulingen – C1122747-85-38195-311-1166-16
9Happie Hippos Bovenden – B1111944-88-44210-307-973-19
10TSV Sievershausen – A11011036-96-60211-337-1261-21