DSC Mugwump – A

Spielstätte

Vereinsheim KGV Sonniges Land
Wiener Strasse 12
38112 Braunschweig

BBDV Bezirksliga 2 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DSC Mugwump – A660055-1738191-8410712-0
2DC Take Five – A733143-412171-17019-5
3DC Red Devils – A640243-2914152-120328-4
4Bull Eye WF – A640242-3012154-118368-4
5 VfL Wolfsburg – B621332-40-8138-150-125-7
6DC Bull-Warriors – A621332-40-8126-153-275-7
7DC Gamsen 96 – A721437-47-10152-178-265-9
8Scots Darts Peine – A620428-44-16114-160-464-8
9DC Bullseye Peine – A611433-39-6137-155-183-9
10SV Lutterwoelfe – A 611427-45-18116-163-473-9