DC Triple Bull´s Ölsburg – B

Spielstätte

Klause/Vereinsheim TBÖ
Erzweg 1
31241 Ilsede/ Ölsburg

BBDV Bezirksklasse 3 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Red Lions – A151212128-5276437-26717025-5
2DC Triple Bull´s Ölsburg – B151212125-5570437-25917825-5
326 Magic Darts – A14914107-6146380-27210819-9
4DC Pirates Bortfeld – A13823102-5448354-24311118-8
5Mad House Fallersleben – A1454583-85-2331-3102114-14
6SV Germania Blumenhagen – A1452772-96-24289-344-5512-16
7DC Hallendorf – D1543881-99-18329-371-4211-19
8Scots Darts Peine – B15411065-115-50279-405-1269-21
9 DC Lumberjacks – D1423957-111-54251-379-1287-21
10Black Sheep – C13021132-124-92180-417-2372-24