DC Tobis – A

Spielstätte

Tobis Bistro
Lobmachtersenstrasse 10
38229 Salzgitter

BBDV Bezirksklasse 2 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Lumberjacks – B151122119-6158426-27914724-6
2Empor Steelers – A141202108-6048365-2719424-4
3Wulferis Fighters – A151023111-6942406-3169022-8
4Heiße Dübel Immendorf – A15834101-7922359-3253419-11
5DC Snakes – A1582598-8216367-3303718-12
6DC Black Dragons – A1451878-90-12322-349-2711-17
7DC Koala – B1535783-97-14339-366-2711-19
8DC Tobis – A15311167-113-46299-405-1067-23
9DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – C15311163-117-54309-412-1037-23
10DC Six Pack WF – B15211260-120-60287-426-1395-25