DC Tobis – A

Spielstätte

Tobis Bistro
Lobmachtersenstrasse 10
38229 Salzgitter

BBDV Bezirksklasse 2 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1Empor Steelers – A650143-2914152-1223010-2
2DC Lumberjacks – B641149-2326175-107689-3
3DC Snakes – A632142-3012147-136118-4
4Wulferis Fighters – A632141-3110155-127288-4
5Heiße Dübel Immendorf – A631237-352134-140-67-5
6DC Koala – B613235-37-2136-137-15-7
7DC Black Dragons – A621334-38-4136-153-175-7
8DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – C611427-45-18131-153-223-9
9DC Tobis – A611427-45-18115-163-483-9
10DC Six Pack WF – B610525-47-22125-168-432-10