DC Tobis – A

Spielstätte

Tobis Bistro
Lobmachtersenstrasse 10
38229 Salzgitter

BBDV Bezirksliga 2 - 2018/2019

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1Wacker Wense Ersewölfe – A181341137:7958478:33514330:6
2DC Bull-Warriors – A181044113:10310429:4062324:12
3DSC Mugwump – A18954124:9232445:3865923:13
4DC Red Devils – A18954123:9330463:3768723:13
5DC Bullseye Peine – A18738108:1080408:437-2917:19
6DC Tobis – A1854998:118-20401:444-4314:22
7SV Abbesbüttel e.V. – B18621093:123-30377:454-7714:22
8VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – B1837895:121-26408:446-3813:23
9DC Take Five – A18431195:121-26396:456-6011:25
10Black Sheep – B18431194:122-28392:457-6511:25

BBDV Bezirksklasse 2 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Lumberjacks e.V. – B110010-2833-13202-0
2DC Snakes – A11009-3631-2292-0
3Empor Steelers – A11008-4427-14132-0
4Wulferis Fighters – A11007-5227-1892-0
5DC Black Dragons – A11007-5222-24-22-0
6DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – C10015-7-224-2220-2
7DC Koala – B10015-7-218-27-90-2
8Heiße Dübel Immendorf – A10014-8-414-27-130-2
9DC Six Pack WF – B10013-9-622-31-90-2
10DC Tobis – A10012-10-813-33-200-2