DC Take Five – A

Spielstätte

Sportheim des VfL Leiferde
Bahnhofstr. 15
38124 Braunschweig / Leiferde

BBDV Bezirksliga 2 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DSC Mugwump – A111100100-3268341-16018122-0
2DC Take Five – A1145268-644274-2641013-9
3DC Bull-Warriors – A1161463-69-6247-262-1513-9
4Bull Eye WF – A1060465-5510240-2132712-8
5DC Red Devils – A1151571-6110259-2461311-11
6 VfL Wolfsburg – B1042460-600245-246-110-10
7Scots Darts Peine – A1141658-74-16232-276-449-13
8SV Lutterwoelfe – A 1131758-74-16237-279-427-15
9DC Gamsen 96 – A1122750-82-32216-299-836-16
10DC Bullseye Peine – A1121855-77-22237-283-465-17