DC Take Five – A

Spielstätte

Sportheim des VfL Leiferde
Bahnhofstr. 15
38124 Braunschweig / Leiferde

BBDV Bezirksliga 2 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – B220017-71060-36244-0
2DSC Mugwump – A220016-8861-36254-0
3Scots Darts Peine – A210113-11251-4742-2
4DC Take Five – A202012-12050-4642-2
5DC Red Devils – A210112-12047-48-12-2
6Bull Eye WF – A210111-13-243-48-52-2
7DC Gamsen 96 – A210110-14-443-55-122-2
8DC Bull-Warriors – A201110-14-443-53-101-3
9Lutterwoelfe e.V. – A201110-14-441-52-111-3
10DC Bullseye Peine – A20029-15-639-57-180-4