DC Pirates Bortfeld – A

Spielstätte

Sportheim TB Bortfeld
Bortfelder Str. 12A
38176 Wendenburg OT Bortfeld

BBDV Bezirksklasse 3 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Red Lions – A131012111-4566376-23214421-5
2DC Triple Bull´s Ölsburg – B131012108-4860379-22615321-5
3DC Pirates Bortfeld – A13823102-5448354-24311118-8
426 Magic Darts – A1281393-5142329-22910017-7
5Mad House Fallersleben – A1344575-81-6302-2901212-14
6DC Hallendorf – D1343672-84-12289-319-3011-15
7SV Germania Blumenhagen – A1342765-91-26266-324-5810-16
8Scots Darts Peine – B1341859-97-38249-345-969-17
9 DC Lumberjacks – D1323854-102-48235-351-1167-19
10Black Sheep – C12021029-115-86165-385-2202-22