DC Lumberjacks e.V. – F

Spielstätte

Schützenhaus Klein Mahner
Bergfeldstraße 9
38704 Liebenburg – OT Klein Mahner

BBDV Kreisliga 4 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1Tönnheads SV Göttingerode – A981086-2264281-11516617-1
2Rote Husaren – A972072-3636257-1609716-2
3DC Lumberjacks – F961271-3734251-1619013-5
4Heiße Dübel Immendorf – B961268-4028245-1806513-5
5TSV Bodenstedt – A931554-540212-219-77-11
6 DC Falke Rosenthal – C930651-57-6201-212-116-12
7DC Adler Goslar – B930640-68-28176-240-646-12
8D.C. Westerode – A921637-71-34154-250-965-13
9DC Pharaonen – A912632-76-44141-255-1144-14
10DC Black Mamba – A911729-79-50144-270-1263-15