DC Gamsen 96 – A

Spielstätte

Schützenheim Gamsen
Hamburgerstraße
38518 Gifhorn/Gamsen

BBDV Bezirksliga 2 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DSC Mugwump – A151500138-4296466-21824830-0
2Bull Eye WF – A15915102-7824375-3245119-11
3DC Red Devils – A1573599-8118359-3362317-13
4 VfL Wolfsburg – B1573592-884368-3551317-13
5DC Take Five – A1555586-94-8360-376-1615-15
6DC Bull-Warriors – A1562781-99-18328-373-4514-16
7Scots Darts Peine – A1542976-104-28317-383-6610-20
8DC Gamsen 96 – A1542973-107-34314-396-8210-20
9DC Bullseye Peine – A1533978-102-24335-384-499-21
10SV Lutterwoelfe – A 1533975-105-30311-388-779-21