DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. – C

BBDV Kreisliga 4 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1Tönnheads SV Göttingerode – A121110112-3280373-17419923-1
2Rote Husaren – A121020102-4260355-19416122-2
3Heiße Dübel Immendorf – B13913102-5448363-24911419-7
4DC Lumberjacks – F1382396-6036347-2608718-8
5TSV Bodenstedt – A1343677-79-2306-320-1411-15
6 DC Falke Rosenthal – C1240866-78-12265-290-258-16
7DC Adler Goslar – B1332855-101-46246-350-1048-18
8D.C. Westerode – A1222852-92-40220-332-1126-18
9DC Pharaonen – A1314848-108-60224-365-1416-20
10DC Black Mamba – A1313946-110-64213-378-1655-21