DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. – A

Spielstätte

Pechschwarte 56
31226 Peine/Rosenthal

BBDV Bezirksoberliga - 2018/2019

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Six Pack WF – A181413141:7566500:34115929:7
2DC Hallendorf – A181413140:7664496:33915729:7
3DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. – A181134133:8350485:37910625:11
4DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – A181035126:9036479:36611323:13
5BTSV Eintracht BS – A18927115:10114449:4163320:16
6DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – A18558100:116-16412:439-2715:21
7Harzer Dart Club 94 e.V. – A18701198:118-20385:447-6214:22
8TSG Jerstedter Falken – B18511290:126-36380:478-9811:25
9DC Guinness 85 – A18311473:143-70328:493-1657:29
10Scots Darts Peine – A18311464:152-88290:506-2167:29

BBDV Bezirksoberliga – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Koala – A110010-2832-14182-0
2Harzer Dart Club 94 e.V. – A110010-2831-16152-0
3DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – B11008-4427-16112-0
4DC GoIn07 Uslar – A11007-5229-2452-0
5DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. – A10106-6027-2161-1
6DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – A10106-6021-27-61-1
7DC Hallendorf – A10015-7-224-29-50-2
8BTSV Eintracht BS – A10014-8-416-27-110-2
9DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – A10012-10-816-31-150-2
10SV Wacker Wense Ersewölfe – A10012-10-814-32-180-2