DC Clausthal – B

Spielstätte

Kellerclub im StuZ e.V.
Silberstraße 1
38678 Clausthal-Zellerfeld

BBDV Kreisliga 1 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Happie Hippos Bovenden – A880070-2644233-12510816-0
2SVG Göttingen – A870171-2546230-1319914-2
3Feral Hogs Seulingen – A860268-2840238-1459312-4
4DC Angerstein Arrows – B850357-3918212-1585410-6
5DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – D830545-51-6175-189-146-10
6DC Clausthal – B830542-54-12164-205-416-10
7DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – B830540-56-16180-206-266-10
8DC Flying Dragons – A820637-59-22159-195-364-12
9Flying Darts Mingerode 06 – C820621-75-54114-249-1354-12
10MTV Hornets – A810729-67-38133-235-1022-14