DC Angerstein Arrows – B

Spielstätte

Vereinsheim TSV Angerstein
Schulstraße
37176 Angerstein

BBDV Kreisliga 1 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Happie Hippos Bovenden – A151410135-4590447-22122629-1
2SVG Göttingen – A141112126-4284415-22718823-5
3Feral Hogs Seulingen – A141103115-5362404-26613822-6
4DC Angerstein Arrows – B15906107-7334392-3029018-12
5DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – B1350870-86-16298-328-3010-16
6DC Flying Dragons – A1450973-95-22295-321-2610-18
7DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – D15501073-107-34304-388-8410-20
8DC Clausthal – B1340957-99-42237-354-1178-18
9MTV Hornets – A14301153-115-62248-398-1506-22
10Flying Darts Mingerode 06 – C13201131-125-94175-410-2354-22