Bull Eye WF – A

Spielstätte

Gartenkantine Lindenberg 4
Heidehöhe 45
38126 Braunschweig

BBDV Bezirksliga 2 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DSC Mugwump – A131300120-3684405-18322226-0
2Bull Eye WF – A1380588-6820321-2764516-10
3DC Red Devils – A1371587-6918318-2853315-11
4DC Take Five – A1355378-780316-318-215-11
5 VfL Wolfsburg – B1362577-79-2312-319-714-12
6DC Bull-Warriors – A1362573-83-10293-315-2214-12
7Scots Darts Peine – A1341867-89-22273-328-559-17
8SV Lutterwoelfe – A 1332866-90-24270-335-658-18
9DC Bullseye Peine – A1323867-89-22287-331-447-19
10DC Gamsen 96 – A1322957-99-42255-360-1056-20