Black Sheep – B

Spielstätte

Vereinsheim SV Rühme e.V.
Flachsrottenweg 25
38112 Braunschweig

BBDV Bezirksklasse 4 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1Mad House Fallersleben – B651045-2718164-1263811-1
2 SV Abbesbüttel – B641142-3012156-115419-3
3Black Sheep – B732246-388173-157168-6
4DSC Mugwump – B640237-352153-127268-4
5DC Brunsviga – A631241-3110151-133187-5
6VfL Wolfsburg – C723245-396174-159157-7
7DC Old No.7 Sülfeld – A613230-42-12109-158-495-7
8SV Germania Blumenhagen – B720538-46-8152-165-134-10
9T.O.P.S. – A711536-48-12146-174-283-11
10Werner´s DC – B610524-48-2498-162-642-10