1. BDSV Propper Banane – A

Spielstätte

KGV Eichtal e.V.
Varrentrappstraße 25
38114 Braunschweig

BBDV Kreisliga 5 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – A11101099-3366324-16016421-1
2Madness Dartclub – A1283198-4652337-20213519-5
3Black Sheep – D1283198-4652334-20313119-5
4Wulferis Fighters – B1142572-6012268-2313710-12
5DC Pirates Bortfeld – B1242665-79-14244-290-4610-14
61. BDSV Propper Banane – A1232760-84-24240-303-638-16
7DC Wolfsjäger – A1131749-83-34214-288-747-15
8VfL Wolfsburg – E1130846-86-40202-299-976-16
9TSV Neindorf – A12201037-107-70174-361-1874-20