KREISLIGA 5 – SPIELPLAN & TABELLE 2019/2020

1

BBDV Kreisliga 5 – 2019/2020

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-24 15:00:5324. August 20198 - 4 15:00:5315:00
2019-08-24 19:00:3224. August 20192 - 10 19:00:3219:00
2019-08-24 19:00:4224. August 20196 - 6 19:00:4219:00
2019-10-26 19:00:2326. Oktober 2019- 19:00:2319:00

2

SPIELTAG 2

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-30 19:00:4330. August 201912 - 0 19:00:4319:00
2019-08-31 18:30:2031. August 20196 - 6 18:30:2018:30
2019-10-26 19:00:2126. Oktober 2019- 19:00:2119:00
2019-11-02 19:00:182. November 2019- 19:00:1819:00

3

SPIELTAG 3

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-09-20 19:00:0820. September 20197 - 5 19:00:0819:00
2019-09-21 15:00:3821. September 20193 - 9 15:00:3815:00
2019-09-21 15:00:5421. September 201910 - 2 15:00:5415:00
2019-09-21 19:00:4721. September 201910 - 2 19:00:4719:00

4

SPIELTAG 4

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-09-27 19:00:2027. September 20190 - 12 19:00:2019:00
2019-10-03 15:00:513. Oktober 20198 - 4 15:00:5115:00
2019-10-05 19:00:065. Oktober 201911 - 1 19:00:0619:00
2019-10-05 19:00:415. Oktober 20191 - 11 19:00:4119:00

5

SPIELTAG 5

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-12 15:00:4112. Oktober 20195 - 7 15:00:4115:00
2019-10-12 15:00:5312. Oktober 20199 - 3 15:00:5315:00
2019-10-12 19:00:2912. Oktober 20192 - 10 19:00:2919:00
2019-10-12 19:00:3112. Oktober 20194 - 8 19:00:3119:00

6

SPIELTAG 6

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-08 19:00:448. November 2019- 19:00:4419:00
2019-11-09 15:00:429. November 2019- 15:00:4215:00
2019-11-09 18:30:589. November 2019- 18:30:5818:30
2019-11-09 19:00:429. November 2019- 19:00:4219:00

7

SPIELTAG 7

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-22 19:00:3622. November 2019- 19:00:3619:00
2019-11-23 19:00:1823. November 2019- 19:00:1819:00
2019-11-23 19:00:3123. November 2019- 19:00:3119:00
2019-11-23 19:00:3223. November 2019- 19:00:3219:00

8

SPIELTAG 8

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-26 19:00:5226. Oktober 2019- 19:00:5219:00
2019-11-30 15:00:1930. November 2019- 15:00:1915:00
2019-11-30 15:00:3630. November 2019- 15:00:3615:00
2019-11-30 18:30:4030. November 2019- 18:30:4018:30

9

SPIELTAG 9

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-12-14 15:00:0114. Dezember 2019- 15:00:0115:00
2019-12-14 15:00:1914. Dezember 2019- 15:00:1915:00
2019-12-14 19:00:2214. Dezember 2019- 19:00:2219:00
2019-12-14 19:00:5814. Dezember 2019- 19:00:5819:00

10

SPIELTAG 10

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-10 19:00:4110. Januar 2020- 19:00:4119:00
2020-01-11 15:00:4811. Januar 2020- 15:00:4815:00
2020-01-11 19:00:4911. Januar 2020- 19:00:4919:00
2020-01-11 19:00:5411. Januar 2020- 19:00:5419:00

11

SPIELTAG 11

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-18 15:00:2818. Januar 2020- 15:00:2815:00
2020-01-18 19:00:4618. Januar 2020- 19:00:4619:00
2020-01-18 19:00:5618. Januar 2020- 19:00:5619:00
2020-01-25 18:00:3225. Januar 2020- 18:00:3218:00

12

SPIELTAG 12

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-01 15:00:421. Februar 2020- 15:00:4215:00
2020-02-01 18:30:341. Februar 2020- 18:30:3418:30
2020-02-01 19:00:351. Februar 2020- 19:00:3519:00
2020-12-31 19:00:0231. Dezember 2020- 19:00:0219:00

13

SPIELTAG 13

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-08 15:00:078. Februar 2020- 15:00:0715:00
2020-02-08 19:00:048. Februar 2020- 19:00:0419:00
2020-02-08 19:00:098. Februar 2020- 19:00:0919:00
2020-02-08 19:00:418. Februar 2020- 19:00:4119:00

14

SPIELTAG 14

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-28 19:00:1028. Februar 2020- 19:00:1019:00
2020-02-29 15:00:3929. Februar 2020- 15:00:3915:00
2020-02-29 18:30:1429. Februar 2020- 18:30:1418:30
2020-02-29 19:00:2629. Februar 2020- 19:00:2619:00

15

SPIELTAG 15

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-03-07 15:00:317. März 2020- 15:00:3115:00
2020-03-07 15:00:367. März 2020- 15:00:3615:00
2020-03-07 19:00:197. März 2020- 19:00:1919:00
2020-03-07 19:00:277. März 2020- 19:00:2719:00

16

SPIELTAG 16

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-04 15:00:034. April 2020- 15:00:0315:00
2020-04-04 15:00:304. April 2020- 15:00:3015:00
2020-04-04 18:30:374. April 2020- 18:30:3718:30
2020-04-04 19:00:084. April 2020- 19:00:0819:00

17

SPIELTAG 17

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-24 19:00:4824. April 2020- 19:00:4819:00
2020-04-25 15:00:4125. April 2020- 15:00:4115:00
2020-04-25 19:00:2725. April 2020- 19:00:2719:00
2020-04-25 19:00:5225. April 2020- 19:00:5219:00

18

SPIELTAG 18

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-05-02 15:00:462. Mai 2020- 15:00:4615:00
2020-05-02 18:30:042. Mai 2020- 18:30:0418:30
2020-05-02 19:00:052. Mai 2020- 19:00:0519:00
2020-05-02 19:00:422. Mai 2020- 19:00:4219:00

BBDV Kreisliga 5 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1Madness Dartclub e.V. – A541046-1432150-68829-1
2DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – A330025-111483-46376-0
3Wulferis Fighters – B321024-121279-57225-1
4Black Sheep – D421129-1910100-77235-3
5DC Pirates Bortfeld – B521231-292117-11255-5
6DC Wolfsjäger – A310213-23-1055-77-222-4
7VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – E410316-32-1673-105-322-6
8TSV Neindorf – A30038-28-2040-96-560-6
91. BDSV Propper Banane – A400412-36-2461-120-590-8

Gewichtung der Tabelle: 1. + Punkte (+P) | 2. – Punkte (-P) | 3. Setdifferenz (SD) | 4. Legdifferenz (LD) |

<< Kreisliga 4 Kreisliga 6 >>