KREISLIGA 4 – SPIELPLAN & TABELLE 2019/2020

1

BBDV Kreisliga 4 – 2019/2020

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-24 15:00:0824. August 20193 - 9 15:00:0815:00
2019-08-24 17:00:0624. August 201911 - 1 17:00:0617:00
2019-08-24 18:00:3524. August 20197 - 5 18:00:3518:00
2019-08-24 18:00:5024. August 20196 - 6 18:00:5018:00
2019-11-02 16:00:502. November 2019- 16:00:5016:00

2

SPIELTAG 2

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-30 19:00:2430. August 20191 - 11 19:00:2419:00
2019-08-30 19:00:4230. August 20199 - 3 19:00:4219:00
2019-08-30 20:00:5930. August 20190 - 12 20:00:5920:00
2019-08-31 16:00:2931. August 20194 - 8 16:00:2916:00
2019-10-26 16:00:0426. Oktober 2019- 16:00:0416:00

3

SPIELTAG 3

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-09-20 19:00:1820. September 2019- 19:00:1819:00
2019-09-21 16:00:4021. September 2019- 16:00:4016:00
2019-09-21 18:00:3921. September 2019- 18:00:3918:00
2019-09-28 15:00:0428. September 2019- 15:00:0415:00
2019-12-31 20:00:2631. Dezember 2019- 20:00:2620:00

4

SPIELTAG 4

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-04 19:00:514. Oktober 2019- 19:00:5119:00
2019-10-05 16:00:255. Oktober 2019- 16:00:2516:00
2019-10-05 16:00:355. Oktober 2019- 16:00:3516:00
2019-10-05 16:00:585. Oktober 2019- 16:00:5816:00
2019-10-05 18:00:135. Oktober 2019- 18:00:1318:00

5

SPIELTAG 5

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-11 19:00:3911. Oktober 2019- 19:00:3919:00
2019-10-12 16:00:0412. Oktober 2019- 16:00:0416:00
2019-10-12 16:00:1412. Oktober 2019- 16:00:1416:00
2019-10-12 17:00:3212. Oktober 2019- 17:00:3217:00
2019-10-12 18:00:4312. Oktober 2019- 18:00:4318:00

6

SPIELTAG 6

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-08 19:00:318. November 2019- 19:00:3119:00
2019-11-09 15:00:099. November 2019- 15:00:0915:00
2019-11-09 16:00:209. November 2019- 16:00:2016:00
2019-11-09 16:00:579. November 2019- 16:00:5716:00
2019-11-09 18:00:479. November 2019- 18:00:4718:00

7

SPIELTAG 7

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-22 19:00:4822. November 2019- 19:00:4819:00
2019-11-22 19:00:5722. November 2019- 19:00:5719:00
2019-11-23 16:00:2123. November 2019- 16:00:2116:00
2019-11-23 16:00:3023. November 2019- 16:00:3016:00
2019-11-23 18:00:2623. November 2019- 18:00:2618:00

8

SPIELTAG 8

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-30 15:00:5030. November 2019- 15:00:5015:00
2019-11-30 16:00:2130. November 2019- 16:00:2116:00
2019-11-30 16:00:5330. November 2019- 16:00:5316:00
2019-11-30 17:00:4630. November 2019- 17:00:4617:00
2019-11-30 18:00:3430. November 2019- 18:00:3418:00

9

SPIELTAG 9

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-12-13 19:00:3713. Dezember 2019- 19:00:3719:00
2019-12-13 19:00:5113. Dezember 2019- 19:00:5119:00
2019-12-14 16:00:0514. Dezember 2019- 16:00:0516:00
2019-12-14 16:00:1114. Dezember 2019- 16:00:1116:00
2019-12-14 16:00:2714. Dezember 2019- 16:00:2716:00

10

SPIELTAG 10

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-10 19:00:0410. Januar 2020- 19:00:0419:00
2020-01-10 19:00:2110. Januar 2020- 19:00:2119:00
2020-01-10 19:00:3910. Januar 2020- 19:00:3919:00
2020-01-11 16:00:3311. Januar 2020- 16:00:3316:00
2020-01-11 16:00:4111. Januar 2020- 16:00:4116:00

11

SPIELTAG 11

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-18 15:00:0318. Januar 2020- 15:00:0315:00
2020-01-18 16:00:2018. Januar 2020- 16:00:2016:00
2020-01-18 17:00:3018. Januar 2020- 17:00:3017:00
2020-01-18 18:00:3818. Januar 2020- 18:00:3818:00
2020-01-18 18:00:5818. Januar 2020- 18:00:5818:00

12

SPIELTAG 12

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-31 19:00:0931. Januar 2020- 19:00:0919:00
2020-02-01 16:00:261. Februar 2020- 16:00:2616:00
2020-02-01 16:00:431. Februar 2020- 16:00:4316:00
2020-02-01 16:00:461. Februar 2020- 16:00:4616:00
2020-02-01 18:00:381. Februar 2020- 18:00:3818:00

13

SPIELTAG 13

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-07 19:00:167. Februar 2020- 19:00:1619:00
2020-02-08 15:00:028. Februar 2020- 15:00:0215:00
2020-02-08 16:00:108. Februar 2020- 16:00:1016:00
2020-02-08 18:00:218. Februar 2020- 18:00:2118:00
2020-02-08 18:00:508. Februar 2020- 18:00:5018:00

14

SPIELTAG 14

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-28 19:00:2228. Februar 2020- 19:00:2219:00
2020-02-29 15:00:0529. Februar 2020- 15:00:0515:00
2020-02-29 16:00:3229. Februar 2020- 16:00:3216:00
2020-02-29 16:00:4729. Februar 2020- 16:00:4716:00
2020-02-29 18:00:0329. Februar 2020- 18:00:0318:00

15

SPIELTAG 15

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-03-06 19:00:406. März 2020- 19:00:4019:00
2020-03-07 16:00:097. März 2020- 16:00:0916:00
2020-03-07 16:00:207. März 2020- 16:00:2016:00
2020-03-07 17:00:437. März 2020- 17:00:4317:00
2020-03-07 18:00:077. März 2020- 18:00:0718:00

16

SPIELTAG 16

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-04 15:00:214. April 2020- 15:00:2115:00
2020-04-04 16:00:034. April 2020- 16:00:0316:00
2020-04-04 16:00:344. April 2020- 16:00:3416:00
2020-04-04 17:00:374. April 2020- 17:00:3717:00
2020-04-04 18:00:084. April 2020- 18:00:0818:00

17

SPIELTAG 17

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-24 19:00:0024. April 2020- 19:00:0019:00
2020-04-24 19:00:0824. April 2020- 19:00:0819:00
2020-04-25 16:00:1925. April 2020- 16:00:1916:00
2020-04-25 16:00:3225. April 2020- 16:00:3216:00
2020-04-25 18:00:5425. April 2020- 18:00:5418:00

18

SPIELTAG 18

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-05-02 15:00:582. Mai 2020- 15:00:5815:00
2020-05-02 16:00:532. Mai 2020- 16:00:5316:00
2020-05-02 17:00:232. Mai 2020- 17:00:2317:00
2020-05-02 18:00:352. Mai 2020- 18:00:3518:00
2020-05-02 18:00:532. Mai 2020- 18:00:5318:00

BBDV Kreisliga 4 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1Rote Husaren – A220019-51460-25354-0
2Tönnheads SV Göttingerode – A220018-61259-31284-0
3Heiße Dübel Immendorf – B211017-71060-38223-1
4TSV Bodenstedt – A210114-10450-38122-2
5DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. – C210111-13-242-45-32-2
6DC Lumberjacks e.V. – F10106-6025-2501-1
7D.C. Westerode – A00000-000-000-0
8DC Pharaonen – A10014-8-415-27-120-2
9DC Adler Goslar – B20026-18-1232-59-270-4
10DC Black Mamba – A20021-23-2215-70-550-4

Gewichtung der Tabelle: 1. + Punkte (+P) | 2. – Punkte (-P) | 3. Setdifferenz (SD) | 4. Legdifferenz (LD) |

<< Kreisliga 3 Kreisliga 5 >>