KREISLIGA 3 – SPIELPLAN & TABELLE 2019/2020

1

BBDV Kreisliga 3 – 2019/2020

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-24 16:00:1524. August 20199 - 3 16:00:1516:00
2019-08-24 16:00:1924. August 20196 - 6 16:00:1916:00
2019-08-24 16:00:3024. August 20199 - 3 16:00:3016:00
2019-08-24 16:00:3824. August 20197 - 5 16:00:3816:00
2019-09-14 15:00:4214. September 20198 - 4 15:00:4215:00

2

SPIELTAG 2

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-31 16:00:0331. August 201910 - 2 16:00:0316:00
2019-08-31 16:00:4231. August 20195 - 7 16:00:4216:00
2019-08-31 16:00:5631. August 20198 - 4 16:00:5616:00
2019-09-07 16:00:197. September 20196 - 6 16:00:1916:00
2019-09-28 18:00:1228. September 2019- 18:00:1218:00

3

SPIELTAG 3

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-09-21 15:00:1521. September 2019- 15:00:1515:00
2019-09-21 15:00:5221. September 2019- 15:00:5215:00
2019-09-21 16:00:0721. September 2019- 16:00:0716:00
2019-09-21 16:00:2821. September 2019- 16:00:2816:00
2019-09-21 16:00:5121. September 2019- 16:00:5116:00

4

SPIELTAG 4

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-05 15:00:195. Oktober 2019- 15:00:1915:00
2019-10-05 16:00:075. Oktober 2019- 16:00:0716:00
2019-10-05 16:00:355. Oktober 2019- 16:00:3516:00
2019-10-05 16:00:425. Oktober 2019- 16:00:4216:00
2019-10-05 16:00:585. Oktober 2019- 16:00:5816:00

5

SPIELTAG 5

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-12 15:00:0012. Oktober 2019- 15:00:0015:00
2019-10-12 15:00:3912. Oktober 2019- 15:00:3915:00
2019-10-12 16:00:0212. Oktober 2019- 16:00:0216:00
2019-10-12 16:00:0412. Oktober 2019- 16:00:0416:00
2019-10-12 16:00:0512. Oktober 2019- 16:00:0516:00

6

SPIELTAG 6

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-09 16:00:119. November 2019- 16:00:1116:00
2019-11-09 16:00:259. November 2019- 16:00:2516:00
2019-11-09 16:00:429. November 2019- 16:00:4216:00
2019-11-09 16:00:469. November 2019- 16:00:4616:00
2019-11-09 16:00:499. November 2019- 16:00:4916:00

7

SPIELTAG 7

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-23 15:00:2223. November 2019- 15:00:2215:00
2019-11-23 15:00:3523. November 2019- 15:00:3515:00
2019-11-23 15:00:5323. November 2019- 15:00:5315:00
2019-11-23 16:00:3723. November 2019- 16:00:3716:00
2019-11-23 16:00:4323. November 2019- 16:00:4316:00

8

SPIELTAG 8

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-30 16:00:0130. November 2019- 16:00:0116:00
2019-11-30 16:00:0430. November 2019- 16:00:0416:00
2019-11-30 16:00:2830. November 2019- 16:00:2816:00
2019-11-30 16:00:4730. November 2019- 16:00:4716:00
2019-11-30 16:00:5230. November 2019- 16:00:5216:00

9

SPIELTAG 9

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-12-14 15:00:3314. Dezember 2019- 15:00:3315:00
2019-12-14 15:00:5814. Dezember 2019- 15:00:5815:00
2019-12-14 16:00:0314. Dezember 2019- 16:00:0316:00
2019-12-14 16:00:1614. Dezember 2019- 16:00:1616:00
2019-12-14 16:00:5014. Dezember 2019- 16:00:5016:00

10

SPIELTAG 10

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-11 15:00:2711. Januar 2020- 15:00:2715:00
2020-01-11 15:00:3511. Januar 2020- 15:00:3515:00
2020-01-11 16:00:0611. Januar 2020- 16:00:0616:00
2020-01-11 16:00:1011. Januar 2020- 16:00:1016:00
2020-01-11 16:00:3111. Januar 2020- 16:00:3116:00

11

SPIELTAG 11

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-18 15:00:3218. Januar 2020- 15:00:3215:00
2020-01-18 15:00:4218. Januar 2020- 15:00:4215:00
2020-01-18 16:00:1018. Januar 2020- 16:00:1016:00
2020-01-18 16:00:3318. Januar 2020- 16:00:3316:00
2020-01-18 16:00:5718. Januar 2020- 16:00:5716:00

12

SPIELTAG 12

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-01 15:00:221. Februar 2020- 15:00:2215:00
2020-02-01 16:00:041. Februar 2020- 16:00:0416:00
2020-02-01 16:00:321. Februar 2020- 16:00:3216:00
2020-02-01 16:00:421. Februar 2020- 16:00:4216:00
2020-02-01 16:00:571. Februar 2020- 16:00:5716:00

13

SPIELTAG 13

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-08 15:00:138. Februar 2020- 15:00:1315:00
2020-02-08 15:00:398. Februar 2020- 15:00:3915:00
2020-02-08 16:00:078. Februar 2020- 16:00:0716:00
2020-02-08 16:00:178. Februar 2020- 16:00:1716:00
2020-02-08 16:00:558. Februar 2020- 16:00:5516:00

14

SPIELTAG 14

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-29 15:00:2929. Februar 2020- 15:00:2915:00
2020-02-29 16:00:1229. Februar 2020- 16:00:1216:00
2020-02-29 16:00:4029. Februar 2020- 16:00:4016:00
2020-02-29 16:00:4129. Februar 2020- 16:00:4116:00
2020-02-29 16:00:4729. Februar 2020- 16:00:4716:00

15

SPIELTAG 15

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-03-07 15:00:077. März 2020- 15:00:0715:00
2020-03-07 15:00:147. März 2020- 15:00:1415:00
2020-03-07 15:00:537. März 2020- 15:00:5315:00
2020-03-07 16:00:377. März 2020- 16:00:3716:00
2020-03-07 16:00:467. März 2020- 16:00:4616:00

16

SPIELTAG 16

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-04 16:00:094. April 2020- 16:00:0916:00
2020-04-04 16:00:214. April 2020- 16:00:2116:00
2020-04-04 16:00:254. April 2020- 16:00:2516:00
2020-04-04 16:00:414. April 2020- 16:00:4116:00
2020-04-04 16:00:594. April 2020- 16:00:5916:00

17

SPIELTAG 17

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-25 15:00:0925. April 2020- 15:00:0915:00
2020-04-25 15:00:2925. April 2020- 15:00:2915:00
2020-04-25 15:00:4825. April 2020- 15:00:4815:00
2020-04-25 16:00:2725. April 2020- 16:00:2716:00
2020-04-25 16:00:4625. April 2020- 16:00:4616:00

18

SPIELTAG 18

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-05-02 15:00:172. Mai 2020- 15:00:1715:00
2020-05-02 16:00:002. Mai 2020- 16:00:0016:00
2020-05-02 16:00:052. Mai 2020- 16:00:0516:00
2020-05-02 16:00:252. Mai 2020- 16:00:2516:00
2020-05-02 16:00:362. Mai 2020- 16:00:3616:00

BBDV Kreisliga 3 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1Adersheimer DC – A220016-8854-37174-0
2TSG Jerstedter Falken – E211015-9658-44143-1
3Empor Steelers – B11008-4426-1882-0
4DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – D210114-10451-38132-2
5DC Black Bulls – B202012-12048-4532-2
6DC Swatte Düwel – A210111-13-246-51-52-2
7DC Shamrock – A210111-13-244-51-72-2
81. DC Didderse e.V. – A201111-13-241-47-61-3
926 Magic Darts – B10015-7-222-24-20-2
10BTSV Eintracht BS – B20025-19-1430-65-350-4

Gewichtung der Tabelle: 1. + Punkte (+P) | 2. – Punkte (-P) | 3. Setdifferenz (SD) | 4. Legdifferenz (LD) |

<< Kreisliga 2 Kreisliga 4 >>