KREISLIGA 2 – SPIELPLAN & TABELLE 2019/2020

1

BBDV Kreisliga 2 – 2019/2020

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-23 20:00:4423. August 20199 - 3 20:00:4420:00
2019-08-24 15:00:0424. August 20193 - 9 15:00:0415:00
2019-08-24 15:00:2124. August 20194 - 8 15:00:2115:00
2019-08-24 16:00:2924. August 20198 - 4 16:00:2916:00

2

SPIELTAG 2

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-31 19:00:5731. August 20197 - 5 19:00:5719:00
2019-09-07 19:00:197. September 201910 - 2 19:00:1919:00
2019-09-13 20:00:1813. September 20198 - 4 20:00:1820:00
2019-09-14 16:00:3214. September 2019- 16:00:3216:00

3

SPIELTAG 3

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-09-21 15:00:3721. September 2019- 15:00:3715:00
2019-09-21 15:00:4121. September 2019- 15:00:4115:00
2019-09-21 16:00:0021. September 2019- 16:00:0016:00
2019-09-21 16:00:0421. September 2019- 16:00:0416:00

4

SPIELTAG 4

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-04 19:30:094. Oktober 2019- 19:30:0919:30
2019-10-05 16:00:515. Oktober 2019- 16:00:5116:00
2019-10-05 19:00:175. Oktober 2019- 19:00:1719:00
2019-10-05 19:00:295. Oktober 2019- 19:00:2919:00

5

SPIELTAG 5

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-12 15:00:5912. Oktober 2019- 15:00:5915:00
2019-10-12 16:00:2512. Oktober 2019- 16:00:2516:00
2019-10-12 16:00:5012. Oktober 2019- 16:00:5016:00
2019-10-12 19:00:4012. Oktober 2019- 19:00:4019:00

6

SPIELTAG 6

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-08 19:30:468. November 2019- 19:30:4619:30
2019-11-09 15:00:139. November 2019- 15:00:1315:00
2019-11-09 16:00:359. November 2019- 16:00:3516:00
2019-11-09 19:00:329. November 2019- 19:00:3219:00

7

SPIELTAG 7

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-23 16:00:3523. November 2019- 16:00:3516:00
2019-11-23 16:00:3523. November 2019- 16:00:3516:00
2019-11-23 19:00:1923. November 2019- 19:00:1919:00
2019-11-23 19:00:5823. November 2019- 19:00:5819:00

8

SPIELTAG 8

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-29 19:30:5729. November 2019- 19:30:5719:30
2019-11-30 15:00:0930. November 2019- 15:00:0915:00
2019-11-30 16:00:2730. November 2019- 16:00:2716:00
2019-11-30 19:00:4930. November 2019- 19:00:4919:00

9

SPIELTAG 9

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-12-14 16:00:0914. Dezember 2019- 16:00:0916:00
2019-12-14 16:00:3014. Dezember 2019- 16:00:3016:00
2019-12-14 19:00:0314. Dezember 2019- 19:00:0319:00
2019-12-14 19:00:3714. Dezember 2019- 19:00:3719:00

10

SPIELTAG 10

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-11 16:00:0711. Januar 2020- 16:00:0716:00
2020-01-11 16:00:5911. Januar 2020- 16:00:5916:00
2020-01-11 19:00:0711. Januar 2020- 19:00:0719:00
2020-01-11 19:00:2511. Januar 2020- 19:00:2519:00

11

SPIELTAG 11

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-17 19:30:2417. Januar 2020- 19:30:2419:30
2020-01-18 15:00:0818. Januar 2020- 15:00:0815:00
2020-01-18 15:00:4618. Januar 2020- 15:00:4615:00
2020-01-18 16:00:3518. Januar 2020- 16:00:3516:00

12

SPIELTAG 12

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-31 19:30:5731. Januar 2020- 19:30:5719:30
2020-02-01 16:00:171. Februar 2020- 16:00:1716:00
2020-02-01 19:00:451. Februar 2020- 19:00:4519:00
2020-02-01 19:00:561. Februar 2020- 19:00:5619:00

13

SPIELTAG 13

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-08 15:00:308. Februar 2020- 15:00:3015:00
2020-02-08 15:00:348. Februar 2020- 15:00:3415:00
2020-02-08 16:00:018. Februar 2020- 16:00:0116:00
2020-02-08 16:00:328. Februar 2020- 16:00:3216:00

14

SPIELTAG 14

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-28 19:30:3628. Februar 2020- 19:30:3619:30
2020-02-29 15:00:5629. Februar 2020- 15:00:5615:00
2020-02-29 19:00:0129. Februar 2020- 19:00:0119:00
2020-02-29 19:00:2329. Februar 2020- 19:00:2319:00

15

SPIELTAG 15

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-03-07 15:00:207. März 2020- 15:00:2015:00
2020-03-07 16:00:287. März 2020- 16:00:2816:00
2020-03-07 16:00:437. März 2020- 16:00:4316:00
2020-03-07 19:00:067. März 2020- 19:00:0619:00

16

SPIELTAG 16

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-03 19:30:003. April 2020- 19:30:0019:30
2020-04-04 15:00:354. April 2020- 15:00:3515:00
2020-04-04 16:00:304. April 2020- 16:00:3016:00
2020-04-04 19:00:554. April 2020- 19:00:5519:00

17

SPIELTAG 17

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-25 16:00:1525. April 2020- 16:00:1516:00
2020-04-25 16:00:3325. April 2020- 16:00:3316:00
2020-04-25 19:00:0325. April 2020- 19:00:0319:00
2020-04-25 19:00:3825. April 2020- 19:00:3819:00

18

SPIELTAG 18

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-05-01 19:30:351. Mai 2020- 19:30:3519:30
2020-05-02 15:00:242. Mai 2020- 15:00:2415:00
2020-05-02 15:00:492. Mai 2020- 15:00:4915:00
2020-05-02 19:00:552. Mai 2020- 19:00:5519:00

BBDV Kreisliga 2 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
11. BDSV Propper Banane – B220018-61262-25374-0
2Tönnheads SV Göttingerode – B220017-71062-35274-0
3MTV Seesen – C220016-8853-34194-0
4GiGa Salzgitter Darts – A210110-14-433-55-222-2
5TSG Jerstedter Falken – D10014-8-422-26-40-2
6DC Lumberjacks e.V. – E10014-8-420-31-110-2
7Harzer Dart Club 94 e.V. – B10013-9-615-29-140-2
8MTV Hornets – B10013-9-615-31-160-2
9DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – C20029-15-637-53-160-4

Gewichtung der Tabelle: 1. + Punkte (+P) | 2. – Punkte (-P) | 3. Setdifferenz (SD) | 4. Legdifferenz (LD) |

<< Kreisliga 1 Kreisliga 3 >>