KREISLIGA 1 – SPIELPLAN & TABELLE 2019/2020

1

BBDV Kreisliga 1 – 2019/2020

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-24 18:00:1724. August 20197 - 5 18:00:1718:00
2019-08-24 19:00:2224. August 20199 - 3 19:00:2219:00
2019-08-24 19:30:1324. August 20194 - 8 19:30:1319:30
2019-08-24 19:30:5424. August 201911 - 1 19:30:5419:30
2019-09-08 15:00:328. September 20194 - 8 15:00:3215:00

2

SPIELTAG 2

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-30 19:30:1330. August 20197 - 5 19:30:1319:30
2019-08-31 16:00:0831. August 20198 - 4 16:00:0816:00
2019-08-31 18:00:4731. August 201911 - 1 18:00:4718:00
2019-08-31 19:00:3731. August 20195 - 7 19:00:3719:00
2019-09-28 19:00:1028. September 2019- 19:00:1019:00

3

SPIELTAG 3

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-09-21 14:00:3721. September 2019- 14:00:3714:00
2019-09-21 15:00:2021. September 2019- 15:00:2015:00
2019-09-21 16:00:5621. September 2019- 16:00:5616:00
2019-09-21 19:00:5521. September 2019- 19:00:5519:00
2019-09-21 19:30:0021. September 2019- 19:30:0019:30

4

SPIELTAG 4

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-04 19:30:464. Oktober 2019- 19:30:4619:30
2019-10-05 16:00:025. Oktober 2019- 16:00:0216:00
2019-10-05 18:00:135. Oktober 2019- 18:00:1318:00
2019-10-05 19:00:185. Oktober 2019- 19:00:1819:00
2019-10-05 19:30:275. Oktober 2019- 19:30:2719:30

5

SPIELTAG 5

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-11 19:30:4811. Oktober 2019- 19:30:4819:30
2019-10-12 14:00:5512. Oktober 2019- 14:00:5514:00
2019-10-12 16:00:5012. Oktober 2019- 16:00:5016:00
2019-10-12 19:00:4512. Oktober 2019- 19:00:4519:00
2019-10-12 19:30:5312. Oktober 2019- 19:30:5319:30

6

SPIELTAG 6

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-09 16:00:349. November 2019- 16:00:3416:00
2019-11-09 18:00:329. November 2019- 18:00:3218:00
2019-11-09 19:00:379. November 2019- 19:00:3719:00
2019-11-09 19:00:399. November 2019- 19:00:3919:00
2019-11-09 19:30:429. November 2019- 19:30:4219:30

7

SPIELTAG 7

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-22 19:30:5922. November 2019- 19:30:5919:30
2019-11-23 14:00:5423. November 2019- 14:00:5414:00
2019-11-23 16:00:0523. November 2019- 16:00:0516:00
2019-11-23 19:00:0223. November 2019- 19:00:0219:00
2019-11-23 19:00:5623. November 2019- 19:00:5619:00

8

SPIELTAG 8

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-30 16:00:4730. November 2019- 16:00:4716:00
2019-11-30 18:00:4530. November 2019- 18:00:4518:00
2019-11-30 19:00:4330. November 2019- 19:00:4319:00
2019-11-30 19:30:4030. November 2019- 19:30:4019:30
2019-11-30 19:30:5030. November 2019- 19:30:5019:30

9

SPIELTAG 9

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-12-13 19:30:2513. Dezember 2019- 19:30:2519:30
2019-12-14 14:00:2114. Dezember 2019- 14:00:2114:00
2019-12-14 16:00:3114. Dezember 2019- 16:00:3116:00
2019-12-14 19:00:2314. Dezember 2019- 19:00:2319:00
2019-12-14 19:00:2814. Dezember 2019- 19:00:2819:00

10

SPIELTAG 10

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-10 19:30:5710. Januar 2020- 19:30:5719:30
2020-01-11 14:00:5211. Januar 2020- 14:00:5214:00
2020-01-11 16:00:0611. Januar 2020- 16:00:0616:00
2020-01-11 19:00:0011. Januar 2020- 19:00:0019:00
2020-01-11 19:00:5411. Januar 2020- 19:00:5419:00

11

SPIELTAG 11

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-18 14:00:2118. Januar 2020- 14:00:2114:00
2020-01-18 16:00:2418. Januar 2020- 16:00:2416:00
2020-01-18 19:00:2818. Januar 2020- 19:00:2819:00
2020-01-18 19:30:2618. Januar 2020- 19:30:2619:30
2020-01-18 19:30:3118. Januar 2020- 19:30:3119:30

12

SPIELTAG 12

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-31 19:30:3531. Januar 2020- 19:30:3519:30
2020-02-01 16:00:441. Februar 2020- 16:00:4416:00
2020-02-01 18:00:471. Februar 2020- 18:00:4718:00
2020-02-01 19:00:401. Februar 2020- 19:00:4019:00
2020-02-01 19:30:381. Februar 2020- 19:30:3819:30

13

SPIELTAG 13

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-08 14:00:198. Februar 2020- 14:00:1914:00
2020-02-08 16:00:248. Februar 2020- 16:00:2416:00
2020-02-08 19:00:218. Februar 2020- 19:00:2119:00
2020-02-08 19:00:318. Februar 2020- 19:00:3119:00
2020-02-08 19:30:278. Februar 2020- 19:30:2719:30

14

SPIELTAG 14

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-29 16:00:1629. Februar 2020- 16:00:1616:00
2020-02-29 18:00:3029. Februar 2020- 18:00:3018:00
2020-02-29 19:00:1329. Februar 2020- 19:00:1319:00
2020-02-29 19:00:1829. Februar 2020- 19:00:1819:00
2020-02-29 19:30:2129. Februar 2020- 19:30:2119:30

15

SPIELTAG 15

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-03-06 19:30:566. März 2020- 19:30:5619:30
2020-03-07 14:00:517. März 2020- 14:00:5114:00
2020-03-07 16:00:587. März 2020- 16:00:5816:00
2020-03-07 19:00:027. März 2020- 19:00:0219:00
2020-03-07 19:00:537. März 2020- 19:00:5319:00

16

SPIELTAG 16

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-04 16:00:224. April 2020- 16:00:2216:00
2020-04-04 18:00:204. April 2020- 18:00:2018:00
2020-04-04 19:00:184. April 2020- 19:00:1819:00
2020-04-04 19:30:254. April 2020- 19:30:2519:30
2020-04-04 19:30:314. April 2020- 19:30:3119:30

17

SPIELTAG 17

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-24 19:00:3324. April 2020- 19:00:3319:00
2020-04-24 19:30:3524. April 2020- 19:30:3519:30
2020-04-25 14:00:3025. April 2020- 14:00:3014:00
2020-04-25 16:00:4025. April 2020- 16:00:4016:00
2020-04-25 19:00:3825. April 2020- 19:00:3819:00

18

SPIELTAG 18

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-05-02 16:00:102. Mai 2020- 16:00:1016:00
2020-05-02 18:00:172. Mai 2020- 18:00:1718:00
2020-05-02 19:00:152. Mai 2020- 19:00:1519:00
2020-05-02 19:30:122. Mai 2020- 19:30:1219:30
2020-05-02 19:30:202. Mai 2020- 19:30:2019:30

BBDV Kreisliga 1 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – D220018-61264-32324-0
2DC Happie Hippos Bovenden – A220018-61260-28324-0
3DC Angerstein Arrows – B11008-4428-15132-0
4DC Clausthal – B11008-4425-1962-0
5Feral Hogs Seulingen – A210113-11252-4572-2
6SVG Göttingen – A210113-11244-48-42-2
7Flying Darts Mingerode 06 – C21018-16-840-60-202-2
8MTV Hornets – A20029-15-640-57-170-4
9DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – B20028-16-840-60-200-4
10DC Flying Dragons – A20025-19-1429-58-290-4

Gewichtung der Tabelle: 1. + Punkte (+P) | 2. – Punkte (-P) | 3. Setdifferenz (SD) | 4. Legdifferenz (LD) |

<< Kreisklasse 6 Kreisliga 2 >>