KREISKLASSE 6 – SPIELPLAN & TABELLE 2019/2020

1

BBDV Kreisklasse 6 – 2019/2020

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-23 19:00:1423. August 20198 - 4 19:00:1419:00
2019-08-24 14:00:1024. August 20195 - 7 14:00:1014:00
2019-08-24 15:00:5024. August 20198 - 4 15:00:5015:00
2019-08-24 18:00:4224. August 20193 - 9 18:00:4218:00
2019-09-07 15:00:327. September 20195 - 7 15:00:3215:00

2

SPIELTAG 2

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-30 19:00:3530. August 201912 - 0 19:00:3519:00
2019-08-30 20:00:0630. August 20196 - 6 20:00:0620:00
2019-08-31 14:00:3531. August 20195 - 7 14:00:3514:00
2019-08-31 16:00:4931. August 201910 - 2 16:00:4916:00
2019-08-31 18:00:3531. August 20192 - 10 18:00:3518:00

3

SPIELTAG 3

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-09-20 19:00:3520. September 2019- 19:00:3519:00
2019-09-21 15:00:3521. September 2019- 15:00:3515:00
2019-09-21 16:00:3521. September 2019- 16:00:3516:00
2019-09-21 18:00:3521. September 2019- 18:00:3518:00
2019-09-21 19:00:3521. September 2019- 19:00:3519:00

4

SPIELTAG 4

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-04 19:00:354. Oktober 2019- 19:00:3519:00
2019-10-04 20:00:354. Oktober 2019- 20:00:3520:00
2019-10-05 14:00:355. Oktober 2019- 14:00:3514:00
2019-10-05 16:00:355. Oktober 2019- 16:00:3516:00
2019-10-05 18:00:355. Oktober 2019- 18:00:3518:00

5

SPIELTAG 5

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-11 19:00:3511. Oktober 2019- 19:00:3519:00
2019-10-12 16:00:3512. Oktober 2019- 16:00:3516:00
2019-10-12 18:00:3512. Oktober 2019- 18:00:3518:00
2019-10-12 18:00:3512. Oktober 2019- 18:00:3518:00
2019-10-12 19:00:3512. Oktober 2019- 19:00:3519:00

6

SPIELTAG 6

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-08 19:00:358. November 2019- 19:00:3519:00
2019-11-08 20:00:358. November 2019- 20:00:3520:00
2019-11-09 14:00:359. November 2019- 14:00:3514:00
2019-11-09 15:00:359. November 2019- 15:00:3515:00
2019-11-09 16:00:359. November 2019- 16:00:3516:00

7

SPIELTAG 7

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-22 19:00:3522. November 2019- 19:00:3519:00
2019-11-22 20:00:3522. November 2019- 20:00:3520:00
2019-11-23 16:00:3523. November 2019- 16:00:3516:00
2019-11-23 18:00:3523. November 2019- 18:00:3518:00
2019-11-23 19:00:3523. November 2019- 19:00:3519:00

8

SPIELTAG 8

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-29 19:00:3529. November 2019- 19:00:3519:00
2019-11-30 14:00:3530. November 2019- 14:00:3514:00
2019-11-30 15:00:3530. November 2019- 15:00:3515:00
2019-11-30 16:00:3530. November 2019- 16:00:3516:00
2019-11-30 18:00:3530. November 2019- 18:00:3518:00

9

SPIELTAG 9

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-12-13 19:00:3513. Dezember 2019- 19:00:3519:00
2019-12-13 20:00:3513. Dezember 2019- 20:00:3520:00
2019-12-14 16:00:3514. Dezember 2019- 16:00:3516:00
2019-12-14 16:00:3514. Dezember 2019- 16:00:3516:00
2019-12-14 18:00:3514. Dezember 2019- 18:00:3518:00

10

SPIELTAG 10

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-10 19:00:0510. Januar 2020- 19:00:0519:00
2020-01-10 20:00:4010. Januar 2020- 20:00:4020:00
2020-01-11 16:00:2111. Januar 2020- 16:00:2116:00
2020-01-11 16:00:2211. Januar 2020- 16:00:2216:00
2020-01-11 18:00:5911. Januar 2020- 18:00:5918:00

11

SPIELTAG 11

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-17 19:00:3817. Januar 2020- 19:00:3819:00
2020-01-18 15:00:5818. Januar 2020- 15:00:5815:00
2020-01-18 16:00:5918. Januar 2020- 16:00:5916:00
2020-01-18 18:00:2318. Januar 2020- 18:00:2318:00
2020-01-18 19:00:4818. Januar 2020- 19:00:4819:00

12

SPIELTAG 12

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-31 19:00:0231. Januar 2020- 19:00:0219:00
2020-01-31 20:00:0331. Januar 2020- 20:00:0320:00
2020-02-01 14:00:261. Februar 2020- 14:00:2614:00
2020-02-01 16:00:401. Februar 2020- 16:00:4016:00
2020-02-01 18:00:161. Februar 2020- 18:00:1618:00

13

SPIELTAG 13

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-07 19:00:577. Februar 2020- 19:00:5719:00
2020-02-08 15:00:038. Februar 2020- 15:00:0315:00
2020-02-08 16:00:228. Februar 2020- 16:00:2216:00
2020-02-08 18:00:258. Februar 2020- 18:00:2518:00
2020-02-08 19:00:518. Februar 2020- 19:00:5119:00

14

SPIELTAG 14

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-28 19:00:1428. Februar 2020- 19:00:1419:00
2020-02-28 20:00:3028. Februar 2020- 20:00:3020:00
2020-02-29 14:00:5429. Februar 2020- 14:00:5414:00
2020-02-29 15:00:3429. Februar 2020- 15:00:3415:00
2020-02-29 16:00:4729. Februar 2020- 16:00:4716:00

15

SPIELTAG 15

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-03-06 19:00:016. März 2020- 19:00:0119:00
2020-03-07 16:00:107. März 2020- 16:00:1016:00
2020-03-07 18:00:047. März 2020- 18:00:0418:00
2020-03-07 18:00:527. März 2020- 18:00:5218:00
2020-03-07 19:00:297. März 2020- 19:00:2919:00

16

SPIELTAG 16

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-03 19:00:523. April 2020- 19:00:5219:00
2020-04-04 14:00:194. April 2020- 14:00:1914:00
2020-04-04 15:00:394. April 2020- 15:00:3915:00
2020-04-04 16:00:544. April 2020- 16:00:5416:00
2020-04-04 18:00:254. April 2020- 18:00:2518:00

17

SPIELTAG 17

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-18 19:00:3618. April 2020- 19:00:3619:00
2020-04-24 19:00:5824. April 2020- 19:00:5819:00
2020-04-24 20:00:0724. April 2020- 20:00:0720:00
2020-04-25 16:00:1325. April 2020- 16:00:1316:00
2020-04-25 18:00:3325. April 2020- 18:00:3318:00

18

SPIELTAG 18

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-05-01 19:00:461. Mai 2020- 19:00:4619:00
2020-05-02 14:00:072. Mai 2020- 14:00:0714:00
2020-05-02 15:00:202. Mai 2020- 15:00:2015:00
2020-05-02 18:00:482. Mai 2020- 18:00:4818:00
2020-05-02 19:00:142. Mai 2020- 19:00:1419:00

BBDV Kreisklasse 6 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1TSG Jerstedter Falken – F220019-51464-27374-0
2Barenberger DC – A220017-71056-30264-0
3H-Town Bulls – B220015-9655-39164-0
4SVG Göttingen – C210115-9653-4672-2
5No Limits – B210111-13-250-4642-2
6Feral Hogs Seulingen – C210110-14-440-57-172-2
7TSV Sievershausen – A201110-14-451-58-71-3
8DC Tritops Fuhrbach – B20119-15-642-59-171-3
9DC Happie Hippos Bovenden – B200210-14-438-50-120-4
10TSV Steelers – B20024-20-1627-64-370-4

Gewichtung der Tabelle: 1. + Punkte (+P) | 2. – Punkte (-P) | 3. Setdifferenz (SD) | 4. Legdifferenz (LD) |

<< Kreisklasse 5 Kreisliga 1 >>