KREISKLASSE 5 – SPIELPLAN & TABELLE 2019/2020

1

BBDV Kreisklasse 5 – 2019/2020

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-23 19:30:3723. August 20196 - 6 19:30:3719:30
2019-08-24 16:00:5024. August 20192 - 10 16:00:5016:00
2019-08-24 18:30:0224. August 201911 - 1 18:30:0218:30
2019-08-24 19:00:1224. August 20194 - 8 19:00:1219:00
2019-08-24 19:00:2424. August 20193 - 9 19:00:2419:00

2

SPIELTAG 2

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-30 19:00:3330. August 20195 - 7 19:00:3319:00
2019-08-31 19:00:2531. August 20194 - 8 19:00:2519:00
2019-08-31 19:00:3231. August 20191 - 11 19:00:3219:00
2019-09-01 15:00:311. September 20190 - 12 15:00:3115:00
2019-09-08 14:00:198. September 20196 - 6 14:00:1914:00

3

SPIELTAG 3

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-09-20 18:30:2220. September 201910 - 2 18:30:2218:30
2019-09-21 13:00:5321. September 201910 - 2 13:00:5313:00
2019-09-21 19:00:3921. September 20199 - 3 19:00:3919:00
2019-09-28 19:00:4428. September 20195 - 7 19:00:4419:00
2019-09-29 14:00:3029. September 20199 - 3 14:00:3014:00

4

SPIELTAG 4

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-03 15:00:593. Oktober 20194 - 8 15:00:5915:00
2019-10-04 19:00:534. Oktober 20196 - 6 19:00:5319:00
2019-10-04 19:30:224. Oktober 20193 - 9 19:30:2219:30
2019-10-06 15:00:566. Oktober 20191 - 11 15:00:5615:00
2019-11-02 19:00:102. November 2019- 19:00:1019:00

5

SPIELTAG 5

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-11 18:30:3511. Oktober 20195 - 7 18:30:3518:30
2019-10-12 19:00:0212. Oktober 20199 - 3 19:00:0219:00
2019-10-13 14:00:2913. Oktober 20197 - 5 14:00:2914:00
2019-10-13 15:00:5613. Oktober 20193 - 9 15:00:5615:00
2019-10-19 15:00:4019. Oktober 2019- 15:00:4015:00

6

SPIELTAG 6

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-08 19:00:238. November 2019- 19:00:2319:00
2019-11-08 19:30:258. November 2019- 19:30:2519:30
2019-11-09 16:00:149. November 2019- 16:00:1416:00
2019-11-09 19:00:289. November 2019- 19:00:2819:00
2019-11-09 19:00:359. November 2019- 19:00:3519:00

7

SPIELTAG 7

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-22 18:30:1222. November 2019- 18:30:1218:30
2019-11-22 19:00:2522. November 2019- 19:00:2519:00
2019-11-23 19:00:0723. November 2019- 19:00:0719:00
2019-11-24 14:00:5624. November 2019- 14:00:5614:00
2019-11-24 15:00:3424. November 2019- 15:00:3415:00

8

SPIELTAG 8

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-29 19:30:2229. November 2019- 19:30:2219:30
2019-11-30 16:00:3230. November 2019- 16:00:3216:00
2019-11-30 18:30:4630. November 2019- 18:30:4618:30
2019-11-30 19:00:1830. November 2019- 19:00:1819:00
2019-11-30 19:00:1830. November 2019- 19:00:1819:00

9

SPIELTAG 9

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-12-11 18:30:1111. Dezember 2019- 18:30:1118:30
2019-12-13 19:00:2913. Dezember 2019- 19:00:2919:00
2019-12-14 19:00:0914. Dezember 2019- 19:00:0919:00
2019-12-15 14:00:5715. Dezember 2019- 14:00:5714:00
2019-12-15 15:00:4315. Dezember 2019- 15:00:4315:00

10

SPIELTAG 10

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-10 18:30:1210. Januar 2020- 18:30:1218:30
2020-01-10 19:00:4610. Januar 2020- 19:00:4619:00
2020-01-11 19:00:3811. Januar 2020- 19:00:3819:00
2020-01-12 14:00:3512. Januar 2020- 14:00:3514:00
2020-01-12 15:00:4512. Januar 2020- 15:00:4515:00

11

SPIELTAG 11

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-17 18:30:3317. Januar 2020- 18:30:3318:30
2020-01-17 19:30:4417. Januar 2020- 19:30:4419:30
2020-01-18 16:00:5518. Januar 2020- 16:00:5516:00
2020-01-18 18:30:1718. Januar 2020- 18:30:1718:30
2020-01-18 19:00:3818. Januar 2020- 19:00:3819:00

12

SPIELTAG 12

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-31 19:00:5131. Januar 2020- 19:00:5119:00
2020-01-31 19:30:2531. Januar 2020- 19:30:2519:30
2020-02-01 19:00:471. Februar 2020- 19:00:4719:00
2020-02-01 19:00:551. Februar 2020- 19:00:5519:00
2020-02-02 15:00:052. Februar 2020- 15:00:0515:00

13

SPIELTAG 13

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-07 18:30:337. Februar 2020- 18:30:3318:30
2020-02-08 16:00:228. Februar 2020- 16:00:2216:00
2020-02-08 18:30:418. Februar 2020- 18:30:4118:30
2020-02-08 19:00:038. Februar 2020- 19:00:0319:00
2020-02-09 14:00:239. Februar 2020- 14:00:2314:00

14

SPIELTAG 14

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-09 19:00:079. Februar 2020- 19:00:0719:00
2020-02-28 19:00:0428. Februar 2020- 19:00:0419:00
2020-02-28 19:30:0228. Februar 2020- 19:30:0219:30
2020-02-29 15:00:1429. Februar 2020- 15:00:1415:00
2020-02-29 19:00:4729. Februar 2020- 19:00:4719:00

15

SPIELTAG 15

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-03-06 18:30:266. März 2020- 18:30:2618:30
2020-03-07 18:30:297. März 2020- 18:30:2918:30
2020-03-07 19:00:547. März 2020- 19:00:5419:00
2020-03-08 14:00:278. März 2020- 14:00:2714:00
2020-03-08 15:00:128. März 2020- 15:00:1215:00

16

SPIELTAG 16

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-03 19:30:363. April 2020- 19:30:3619:30
2020-04-04 16:00:184. April 2020- 16:00:1816:00
2020-04-04 18:30:274. April 2020- 18:30:2718:30
2020-04-04 19:00:004. April 2020- 19:00:0019:00
2020-04-04 19:00:424. April 2020- 19:00:4219:00

17

SPIELTAG 17

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-24 18:30:1124. April 2020- 18:30:1118:30
2020-04-24 19:00:3624. April 2020- 19:00:3619:00
2020-04-25 19:00:3825. April 2020- 19:00:3819:00
2020-04-26 14:00:0726. April 2020- 14:00:0714:00
2020-04-26 15:00:4726. April 2020- 15:00:4715:00

18

SPIELTAG 18

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-05-01 19:30:351. Mai 2020- 19:30:3519:30
2020-05-02 16:00:502. Mai 2020- 16:00:5016:00
2020-05-02 18:30:062. Mai 2020- 18:30:0618:30
2020-05-02 19:00:232. Mai 2020- 19:00:2319:00
2020-05-02 19:00:352. Mai 2020- 19:00:3519:00

BBDV Kreisklasse 5 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1TSV Grün-Weiss Brechtorf e.V. – B541042-1824151-94579-1
2Empor Steelers – C540141-1922141-89528-2
3DC Isenbüttel – A330025-111488-49396-0
4DC Blue White Tigers Wesendorf – A430129-1910105-83226-2
5Mad House Fallersleben – C513133-276129-110195-5
6Unicorn Roklum – B521232-284124-113115-5
7DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – C520328-32-4113-125-124-6
8Vahlberg Falcons – A511329-31-2114-121-73-7
9Black Sheep – E400410-38-2862-127-650-8
10TSV Neindorf – C50057-53-4652-168-1160-10

Gewichtung der Tabelle: 1. + Punkte (+P) | 2. – Punkte (-P) | 3. Setdifferenz (SD) | 4. Legdifferenz (LD) |

<< Kreisklasse 4 Kreisklasse 6 >>