KREISKLASSE 4 – SPIELPLAN & TABELLE 2019/2020

1

BBDV Kreisklasse 4 – 2019/2020

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-23 18:00:3423. August 20193 - 9 18:00:3418:00
2019-08-24 16:00:4224. August 20199 - 3 16:00:4216:00
2019-08-24 16:00:5224. August 20195 - 7 16:00:5216:00
2019-08-25 15:00:5125. August 20195 - 7 15:00:5115:00
2019-09-14 18:00:4614. September 20195 - 7 18:00:4618:00

2

SPIELTAG 2

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-30 19:00:0030. August 20199 - 3 19:00:0019:00
2019-08-30 19:00:0230. August 20193 - 9 19:00:0219:00
2019-08-31 19:00:4731. August 20198 - 4 19:00:4719:00
2019-09-01 14:00:591. September 20192 - 10 14:00:5914:00
2019-09-28 18:00:5728. September 20198 - 4 18:00:5718:00

3

SPIELTAG 3

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-09-20 18:00:1820. September 20197 - 5 18:00:1818:00
2019-09-20 18:00:4720. September 20194 - 8 18:00:4718:00
2019-09-21 16:00:1321. September 20199 - 3 16:00:1316:00
2019-09-21 18:00:4221. September 20193 - 9 18:00:4218:00
2019-09-22 15:00:3222. September 20196 - 6 15:00:3215:00

4

SPIELTAG 4

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-04 18:00:124. Oktober 20195 - 7 18:00:1218:00
2019-10-04 18:00:564. Oktober 20191 - 11 18:00:5618:00
2019-10-04 19:00:024. Oktober 20199 - 3 19:00:0219:00
2019-10-05 16:00:555. Oktober 20192 - 10 16:00:5516:00
2019-10-05 18:00:425. Oktober 201910 - 2 18:00:4218:00

5

SPIELTAG 5

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-11 18:00:4111. Oktober 20195 - 7 18:00:4118:00
2019-10-12 14:00:3212. Oktober 20197 - 5 14:00:3214:00
2019-10-12 16:00:0812. Oktober 20198 - 4 16:00:0816:00
2019-10-12 16:00:2012. Oktober 20197 - 5 16:00:2016:00
2019-10-12 16:00:2412. Oktober 20192 - 10 16:00:2416:00

6

SPIELTAG 6

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-08 18:00:418. November 2019- 18:00:4118:00
2019-11-08 18:00:548. November 2019- 18:00:5418:00
2019-11-09 19:00:119. November 2019- 19:00:1119:00
2019-11-09 19:00:169. November 2019- 19:00:1619:00
2019-11-10 15:00:5410. November 2019- 15:00:5415:00

7

SPIELTAG 7

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-22 18:00:4422. November 2019- 18:00:4418:00
2019-11-23 16:00:1523. November 2019- 16:00:1516:00
2019-11-23 16:00:1823. November 2019- 16:00:1816:00
2019-11-23 16:00:4323. November 2019- 16:00:4316:00
2019-11-23 19:00:1323. November 2019- 19:00:1319:00

8

SPIELTAG 8

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-29 18:00:5829. November 2019- 18:00:5818:00
2019-11-30 16:00:2130. November 2019- 16:00:2116:00
2019-11-30 18:00:0530. November 2019- 18:00:0518:00
2019-11-30 19:00:2830. November 2019- 19:00:2819:00
2019-12-01 15:00:341. Dezember 2019- 15:00:3415:00

9

SPIELTAG 9

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-12-13 18:00:3113. Dezember 2019- 18:00:3118:00
2019-12-14 16:00:2514. Dezember 2019- 16:00:2516:00
2019-12-14 16:00:3914. Dezember 2019- 16:00:3916:00
2019-12-14 19:00:1914. Dezember 2019- 19:00:1919:00
2019-12-14 19:00:4814. Dezember 2019- 19:00:4819:00

10

SPIELTAG 10

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-10 18:00:2010. Januar 2020- 18:00:2018:00
2020-01-11 16:00:3911. Januar 2020- 16:00:3916:00
2020-01-11 16:00:5111. Januar 2020- 16:00:5116:00
2020-01-11 19:00:0911. Januar 2020- 19:00:0919:00
2020-01-11 19:00:5311. Januar 2020- 19:00:5319:00

11

SPIELTAG 11

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-17 18:00:1617. Januar 2020- 18:00:1618:00
2020-01-18 16:00:1318. Januar 2020- 16:00:1316:00
2020-01-18 16:00:2418. Januar 2020- 16:00:2416:00
2020-01-18 16:00:4518. Januar 2020- 16:00:4516:00
2020-01-19 15:00:3019. Januar 2020- 15:00:3015:00

12

SPIELTAG 12

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-31 18:00:4831. Januar 2020- 18:00:4818:00
2020-02-01 16:00:311. Februar 2020- 16:00:3116:00
2020-02-01 18:00:571. Februar 2020- 18:00:5718:00
2020-02-01 19:00:021. Februar 2020- 19:00:0219:00
2020-02-01 19:00:281. Februar 2020- 19:00:2819:00

13

SPIELTAG 13

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-08 16:00:348. Februar 2020- 16:00:3416:00
2020-02-08 16:00:418. Februar 2020- 16:00:4116:00
2020-02-08 16:00:468. Februar 2020- 16:00:4616:00
2020-02-08 19:00:208. Februar 2020- 19:00:2019:00
2020-02-09 15:00:369. Februar 2020- 15:00:3615:00

14

SPIELTAG 14

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-28 18:00:3828. Februar 2020- 18:00:3818:00
2020-02-29 18:00:2029. Februar 2020- 18:00:2018:00
2020-02-29 19:00:0029. Februar 2020- 19:00:0019:00
2020-02-29 19:00:3129. Februar 2020- 19:00:3119:00
2020-03-01 15:00:211. März 2020- 15:00:2115:00

15

SPIELTAG 15

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-03-07 16:00:007. März 2020- 16:00:0016:00
2020-03-07 16:00:257. März 2020- 16:00:2516:00
2020-03-07 16:00:497. März 2020- 16:00:4916:00
2020-03-07 16:00:577. März 2020- 16:00:5716:00
2020-03-07 18:00:257. März 2020- 18:00:2518:00

16

SPIELTAG 16

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-03 18:00:193. April 2020- 18:00:1918:00
2020-04-04 16:00:354. April 2020- 16:00:3516:00
2020-04-04 18:00:234. April 2020- 18:00:2318:00
2020-04-04 19:00:044. April 2020- 19:00:0419:00
2020-04-05 15:00:215. April 2020- 15:00:2115:00

17

SPIELTAG 17

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-24 18:00:0224. April 2020- 18:00:0218:00
2020-04-25 16:00:0425. April 2020- 16:00:0416:00
2020-04-25 16:00:4225. April 2020- 16:00:4216:00
2020-04-25 16:00:4925. April 2020- 16:00:4916:00
2020-04-25 19:00:1525. April 2020- 19:00:1519:00

18

SPIELTAG 18

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-05-01 18:00:141. Mai 2020- 18:00:1418:00
2020-05-02 16:00:182. Mai 2020- 16:00:1816:00
2020-05-02 16:00:252. Mai 2020- 16:00:2516:00
2020-05-02 18:00:372. Mai 2020- 18:00:3718:00
2020-05-03 15:00:373. Mai 2020- 15:00:3715:00

BBDV Kreisklasse 4 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Blue White Tigers Wesendorf – B550044-1628157-807710-0
2DC Black Dragons – B550041-1922140-1033710-0
3DC Bullseye Peine – B540138-2216142-97458-2
4DF Barmke – A521234-268130-112185-5
5TSV Neindorf – B521231-292119-11635-5
6DC Red Lions – B520328-32-4117-128-114-6
7DC Brunsviga – B510426-34-8107-124-172-8
8DC Shamrock – B510420-40-2097-137-402-8
91. BDSV Propper Banane – C510420-40-2095-143-482-8
10DC Black Bulls – C510418-42-2483-147-642-8

Gewichtung der Tabelle: 1. + Punkte (+P) | 2. – Punkte (-P) | 3. Setdifferenz (SD) | 4. Legdifferenz (LD) |

<< Kreisklasse 3 Kreisklasse 5 >>