KREISKLASSE 3 – SPIELPLAN & TABELLE 2019/2020

1

BBDV Kreisklasse 3 – 2019/2020

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-24 15:00:5724. August 201912 - 0 15:00:5715:00
2019-08-24 16:00:5724. August 201910 - 2 16:00:5716:00
2019-08-24 19:00:5724. August 20197 - 5 19:00:5719:00
2019-09-07 14:00:577. September 20195 - 7 14:00:5714:00
2019-09-14 15:00:5714. September 20194 - 8 15:00:5715:00

2

SPIELTAG 2

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-30 19:30:5730. August 20199 - 3 19:30:5719:30
2019-08-31 15:00:5731. August 20196 - 6 15:00:5715:00
2019-08-31 15:00:5731. August 20191 - 11 15:00:5715:00
2019-08-31 15:00:5731. August 20194 - 8 15:00:5715:00
2019-08-31 18:00:5731. August 20190 - 12 18:00:5718:00

3

SPIELTAG 3

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-09-21 14:00:5721. September 20195 - 7 14:00:5714:00
2019-09-21 15:00:5721. September 20199 - 3 15:00:5715:00
2019-09-21 15:00:5721. September 20198 - 4 15:00:5715:00
2019-09-21 19:00:5721. September 20195 - 7 19:00:5719:00
2019-09-21 19:00:5721. September 20196 - 6 19:00:5719:00

4

SPIELTAG 4

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-05 15:00:575. Oktober 20196 - 6 15:00:5715:00
2019-10-05 15:00:575. Oktober 20195 - 7 15:00:5715:00
2019-10-05 16:00:575. Oktober 201910 - 2 16:00:5716:00
2019-10-05 17:30:575. Oktober 20196 - 6 17:30:5717:30
2019-10-06 15:00:576. Oktober 20192 - 10 15:00:5715:00

5

SPIELTAG 5

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-12 14:00:5712. Oktober 20198 - 4 14:00:5714:00
2019-10-12 15:00:5712. Oktober 20196 - 6 15:00:5715:00
2019-10-12 15:00:5712. Oktober 20199 - 3 15:00:5715:00
2019-10-12 18:00:5712. Oktober 20193 - 9 18:00:5718:00
2019-10-12 19:00:5712. Oktober 20195 - 7 19:00:5719:00

6

SPIELTAG 6

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-09 15:00:579. November 2019- 15:00:5715:00
2019-11-09 15:00:579. November 2019- 15:00:5715:00
2019-11-09 16:00:579. November 2019- 16:00:5716:00
2019-11-09 19:00:579. November 2019- 19:00:5719:00
2019-11-10 15:00:5710. November 2019- 15:00:5715:00

7

SPIELTAG 7

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-23 14:00:5723. November 2019- 14:00:5714:00
2019-11-23 15:00:5723. November 2019- 15:00:5715:00
2019-11-23 15:00:5723. November 2019- 15:00:5715:00
2019-11-23 18:00:5723. November 2019- 18:00:5718:00
2019-11-23 19:00:5723. November 2019- 19:00:5719:00

8

SPIELTAG 8

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-30 15:00:5730. November 2019- 15:00:5715:00
2019-11-30 15:00:5730. November 2019- 15:00:5715:00
2019-11-30 16:00:5730. November 2019- 16:00:5716:00
2019-11-30 19:00:5730. November 2019- 19:00:5719:00
2019-12-01 15:00:571. Dezember 2019- 15:00:5715:00

9

SPIELTAG 9

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-12-14 15:00:5714. Dezember 2019- 15:00:5715:00
2019-12-14 15:00:5714. Dezember 2019- 15:00:5715:00
2019-12-14 18:00:5714. Dezember 2019- 18:00:5718:00
2019-12-14 19:00:5714. Dezember 2019- 19:00:5719:00
2019-12-15 15:00:5715. Dezember 2019- 15:00:5715:00

10

SPIELTAG 10

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-05 15:00:575. Januar 2020- 15:00:5715:00
2020-01-11 15:00:5711. Januar 2020- 15:00:5715:00
2020-01-11 15:00:5711. Januar 2020- 15:00:5715:00
2020-01-11 18:00:5711. Januar 2020- 18:00:5718:00
2020-01-11 19:00:5711. Januar 2020- 19:00:5719:00

11

SPIELTAG 11

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-18 14:00:5718. Januar 2020- 14:00:5714:00
2020-01-18 15:00:5718. Januar 2020- 15:00:5715:00
2020-01-18 16:00:5718. Januar 2020- 16:00:5716:00
2020-01-18 19:00:5718. Januar 2020- 19:00:5719:00
2020-01-18 19:00:5718. Januar 2020- 19:00:5719:00

12

SPIELTAG 12

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-31 19:30:5731. Januar 2020- 19:30:5719:30
2020-02-01 15:00:571. Februar 2020- 15:00:5715:00
2020-02-01 15:00:571. Februar 2020- 15:00:5715:00
2020-02-01 16:00:571. Februar 2020- 16:00:5716:00
2020-02-01 18:00:571. Februar 2020- 18:00:5718:00

13

SPIELTAG 13

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-08 14:00:578. Februar 2020- 14:00:5714:00
2020-02-08 15:00:578. Februar 2020- 15:00:5715:00
2020-02-08 15:00:578. Februar 2020- 15:00:5715:00
2020-02-08 19:00:578. Februar 2020- 19:00:5719:00
2020-02-08 19:00:578. Februar 2020- 19:00:5719:00

14

SPIELTAG 14

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-29 15:00:5729. Februar 2020- 15:00:5715:00
2020-02-29 15:00:5729. Februar 2020- 15:00:5715:00
2020-02-29 16:00:5729. Februar 2020- 16:00:5716:00
2020-02-29 19:00:5729. Februar 2020- 19:00:5719:00
2020-03-01 15:00:571. März 2020- 15:00:5715:00

15

SPIELTAG 15

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-03-07 14:00:577. März 2020- 14:00:5714:00
2020-03-07 15:00:577. März 2020- 15:00:5715:00
2020-03-07 15:00:577. März 2020- 15:00:5715:00
2020-03-07 18:00:577. März 2020- 18:00:5718:00
2020-03-07 19:00:577. März 2020- 19:00:5719:00

16

SPIELTAG 16

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-04 15:00:574. April 2020- 15:00:5715:00
2020-04-04 15:00:574. April 2020- 15:00:5715:00
2020-04-04 16:00:574. April 2020- 16:00:5716:00
2020-04-04 19:00:574. April 2020- 19:00:5719:00
2020-04-05 15:00:575. April 2020- 15:00:5715:00

17

SPIELTAG 17

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-18 14:00:5718. April 2020- 14:00:5714:00
2020-04-25 15:00:5725. April 2020- 15:00:5715:00
2020-04-25 15:00:5725. April 2020- 15:00:5715:00
2020-04-25 15:00:5725. April 2020- 15:00:5715:00
2020-04-25 18:00:5725. April 2020- 18:00:5718:00

18

SPIELTAG 18

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-05-02 14:00:572. Mai 2020- 14:00:5714:00
2020-05-02 15:00:572. Mai 2020- 15:00:5715:00
2020-05-02 15:00:572. Mai 2020- 15:00:5715:00
2020-05-02 16:00:572. Mai 2020- 16:00:5716:00
2020-05-02 19:00:572. Mai 2020- 19:00:5719:00

BBDV Kreisklasse 3 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Tritops Fuhrbach – A550047-1334152-757710-0
2TSV Steelers – A540140-2020137-107308-2
3DC Angerstein Arrows – C523034-268124-113117-3
4SVG Göttingen – B530240-2020141-84576-4
5O-Town Bulls – B530230-300115-117-26-4
6MTV Seesen – D512225-35-10108-129-214-6
7No Limits – C511321-39-1899-135-363-7
8Feral Hogs Seulingen – B511316-44-2871-148-773-7
9Tönnheads SV Göttingerode – C502324-36-12110-120-102-8
10DC GoIn07 Uslar – C501423-37-14100-129-291-9

Gewichtung der Tabelle: 1. + Punkte (+P) | 2. – Punkte (-P) | 3. Setdifferenz (SD) | 4. Legdifferenz (LD) |

<< Kreisklasse 2 Kreisklasse 4 >>