KREISKLASSE 2 – SPIELPLAN & TABELLE 2019/2020

1

BBDV Kreisklasse 2 – 2019/2020

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-23 19:00:5123. August 20195 - 7 19:00:5119:00
2019-08-24 15:00:3324. August 20196 - 6 15:00:3315:00
2019-08-24 16:00:1124. August 201911 - 1 16:00:1116:00
2019-09-14 15:00:1314. September 2019- 15:00:1315:00
2019-09-28 16:00:4028. September 2019- 16:00:4016:00

2

SPIELTAG 2

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-30 19:30:1130. August 20196 - 6 19:30:1119:30
2019-08-31 16:00:4731. August 20195 - 7 16:00:4716:00
2019-09-06 19:30:086. September 20198 - 4 19:30:0819:30
2019-09-07 14:00:007. September 20192 - 10 14:00:0014:00
2019-09-07 16:00:457. September 20198 - 4 16:00:4516:00

3

SPIELTAG 3

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-09-20 19:30:4220. September 2019- 19:30:4219:30
2019-09-21 15:00:0021. September 2019- 15:00:0015:00
2019-09-21 16:00:3221. September 2019- 16:00:3216:00
2019-09-21 19:00:3121. September 2019- 19:00:3119:00
2019-09-27 19:00:0827. September 2019- 19:00:0819:00

4

SPIELTAG 4

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-05 15:00:275. Oktober 2019- 15:00:2715:00
2019-10-05 15:00:565. Oktober 2019- 15:00:5615:00
2019-10-05 16:00:135. Oktober 2019- 16:00:1316:00
2019-10-05 16:00:235. Oktober 2019- 16:00:2316:00
2019-10-06 15:00:526. Oktober 2019- 15:00:5215:00

5

SPIELTAG 5

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-11 19:00:2911. Oktober 2019- 19:00:2919:00
2019-10-11 19:30:3111. Oktober 2019- 19:30:3119:30
2019-10-12 15:00:2012. Oktober 2019- 15:00:2015:00
2019-10-12 16:00:5912. Oktober 2019- 16:00:5916:00
2019-10-12 19:00:5312. Oktober 2019- 19:00:5319:00

6

SPIELTAG 6

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-09 15:00:129. November 2019- 15:00:1215:00
2019-11-09 15:00:479. November 2019- 15:00:4715:00
2019-11-09 16:00:409. November 2019- 16:00:4016:00
2019-11-09 16:00:479. November 2019- 16:00:4716:00
2019-11-10 15:00:4110. November 2019- 15:00:4115:00

7

SPIELTAG 7

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-22 19:30:5122. November 2019- 19:30:5119:30
2019-11-23 15:00:1423. November 2019- 15:00:1415:00
2019-11-23 15:00:3423. November 2019- 15:00:3415:00
2019-11-23 16:00:0223. November 2019- 16:00:0216:00
2019-11-23 19:00:2023. November 2019- 19:00:2019:00

8

SPIELTAG 8

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-29 19:00:4829. November 2019- 19:00:4819:00
2019-11-30 15:00:4130. November 2019- 15:00:4115:00
2019-11-30 16:00:0730. November 2019- 16:00:0716:00
2019-11-30 16:00:0930. November 2019- 16:00:0916:00
2019-12-01 15:00:321. Dezember 2019- 15:00:3215:00

9

SPIELTAG 9

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-12-13 19:30:5813. Dezember 2019- 19:30:5819:30
2019-12-14 15:00:3014. Dezember 2019- 15:00:3015:00
2019-12-14 16:00:5414. Dezember 2019- 16:00:5416:00
2019-12-14 19:00:5714. Dezember 2019- 19:00:5719:00
2019-12-15 15:00:4415. Dezember 2019- 15:00:4415:00

10

SPIELTAG 10

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-05 15:00:135. Januar 2020- 15:00:1315:00
2020-01-10 19:30:0810. Januar 2020- 19:30:0819:30
2020-01-11 15:00:1011. Januar 2020- 15:00:1015:00
2020-01-11 16:00:3411. Januar 2020- 16:00:3416:00
2020-01-11 19:00:2411. Januar 2020- 19:00:2419:00

11

SPIELTAG 11

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-17 19:00:5617. Januar 2020- 19:00:5619:00
2020-01-18 15:00:1618. Januar 2020- 15:00:1615:00
2020-01-18 15:00:4618. Januar 2020- 15:00:4615:00
2020-01-18 16:00:0118. Januar 2020- 16:00:0116:00
2020-01-18 19:00:2618. Januar 2020- 19:00:2619:00

12

SPIELTAG 12

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-31 19:00:1531. Januar 2020- 19:00:1519:00
2020-02-01 15:00:081. Februar 2020- 15:00:0815:00
2020-02-01 15:00:551. Februar 2020- 15:00:5515:00
2020-02-01 16:00:401. Februar 2020- 16:00:4016:00
2020-02-01 16:00:541. Februar 2020- 16:00:5416:00

13

SPIELTAG 13

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-07 19:00:557. Februar 2020- 19:00:5519:00
2020-02-07 19:30:257. Februar 2020- 19:30:2519:30
2020-02-08 15:00:098. Februar 2020- 15:00:0915:00
2020-02-08 16:00:018. Februar 2020- 16:00:0116:00
2020-02-08 19:00:038. Februar 2020- 19:00:0319:00

14

SPIELTAG 14

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-29 15:00:1529. Februar 2020- 15:00:1515:00
2020-02-29 15:00:3529. Februar 2020- 15:00:3515:00
2020-02-29 16:00:0429. Februar 2020- 16:00:0416:00
2020-02-29 16:00:5129. Februar 2020- 16:00:5116:00
2020-03-01 15:00:001. März 2020- 15:00:0015:00

15

SPIELTAG 15

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-03-06 19:00:576. März 2020- 19:00:5719:00
2020-03-06 19:30:116. März 2020- 19:30:1119:30
2020-03-07 15:00:047. März 2020- 15:00:0415:00
2020-03-07 16:00:247. März 2020- 16:00:2416:00
2020-03-07 19:00:447. März 2020- 19:00:4419:00

16

SPIELTAG 16

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-03 19:00:563. April 2020- 19:00:5619:00
2020-04-04 15:00:234. April 2020- 15:00:2315:00
2020-04-04 16:00:314. April 2020- 16:00:3116:00
2020-04-04 16:00:434. April 2020- 16:00:4316:00
2020-04-05 15:00:075. April 2020- 15:00:0715:00

17

SPIELTAG 17

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-24 19:30:5224. April 2020- 19:30:5219:30
2020-04-25 15:00:2025. April 2020- 15:00:2015:00
2020-04-25 15:00:4125. April 2020- 15:00:4115:00
2020-04-25 16:00:1525. April 2020- 16:00:1516:00
2020-04-25 19:00:3025. April 2020- 19:00:3019:00

18

SPIELTAG 18

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-05-01 19:00:161. Mai 2020- 19:00:1619:00
2020-05-02 15:00:062. Mai 2020- 15:00:0615:00
2020-05-02 15:00:332. Mai 2020- 15:00:3315:00
2020-05-02 16:00:012. Mai 2020- 16:00:0116:00
2020-05-02 16:00:312. Mai 2020- 16:00:3116:00

BBDV Kreisklasse 2 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DSC Gitter – A220015-9653-43104-0
2No Limits – A211017-71056-34223-1
3Unicorn Roklum – A211014-10448-4353-1
4DC Lumberjacks e.V. – G11007-5226-2422-0
5Red Dragons Dungelbeck – A210115-9657-34232-2
6O-Town Bulls – A10106-6025-2321-1
7DC Hallendorf – E201110-14-445-50-51-3
8Heiße Dübel Immendorf – C10015-7-224-26-20-2
9D.C. Westerode – B10014-8-418-25-70-2
10DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – D20023-21-1817-67-500-4

Gewichtung der Tabelle: 1. + Punkte (+P) | 2. – Punkte (-P) | 3. Setdifferenz (SD) | 4. Legdifferenz (LD) |

<< Kreisklasse 1 Kreisklasse 3 >>