KREISKLASSE 1 – SPIELPLAN & TABELLE 2019/2020

1

BBDV Kreisklasse 1 – 2019/2020

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-23 18:00:4623. August 20195 - 7 18:00:4618:00
2019-08-23 19:00:1723. August 20195 - 7 19:00:1719:00
2019-08-23 19:00:2623. August 20196 - 6 19:00:2619:00
2019-08-24 16:00:5724. August 20196 - 6 16:00:5716:00
2019-08-24 19:00:3024. August 20193 - 9 19:00:3019:00

2

SPIELTAG 2

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-30 19:00:4130. August 201912 - 0 19:00:4119:00
2019-08-30 19:00:5130. August 201910 - 2 19:00:5119:00
2019-08-30 19:30:1330. August 20193 - 9 19:30:1319:30
2019-09-07 18:00:317. September 20198 - 4 18:00:3118:00
2019-09-14 19:00:1614. September 20197 - 5 19:00:1619:00

3

SPIELTAG 3

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-09-20 18:00:5220. September 2019- 18:00:5218:00
2019-09-20 19:00:1120. September 2019- 19:00:1119:00
2019-09-21 16:00:2821. September 2019- 16:00:2816:00
2019-09-21 19:00:0121. September 2019- 19:00:0119:00
2019-09-21 19:00:3521. September 2019- 19:00:3519:00

4

SPIELTAG 4

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-04 19:00:254. Oktober 2019- 19:00:2519:00
2019-10-04 19:00:564. Oktober 2019- 19:00:5619:00
2019-10-04 19:30:474. Oktober 2019- 19:30:4719:30
2019-10-04 19:30:594. Oktober 2019- 19:30:5919:30
2019-10-05 16:00:445. Oktober 2019- 16:00:4416:00

5

SPIELTAG 5

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-11 18:00:0711. Oktober 2019- 18:00:0718:00
2019-10-11 19:00:4411. Oktober 2019- 19:00:4419:00
2019-10-11 19:30:2811. Oktober 2019- 19:30:2819:30
2019-10-12 16:00:1012. Oktober 2019- 16:00:1016:00
2019-10-12 19:00:4712. Oktober 2019- 19:00:4719:00

6

SPIELTAG 6

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-08 19:00:278. November 2019- 19:00:2719:00
2019-11-08 19:00:358. November 2019- 19:00:3519:00
2019-11-08 19:30:238. November 2019- 19:30:2319:30
2019-11-09 16:00:559. November 2019- 16:00:5516:00
2019-11-09 19:00:379. November 2019- 19:00:3719:00

7

SPIELTAG 7

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-22 18:00:5122. November 2019- 18:00:5118:00
2019-11-22 19:00:2922. November 2019- 19:00:2919:00
2019-11-22 19:30:3622. November 2019- 19:30:3619:30
2019-11-23 16:00:0723. November 2019- 16:00:0716:00
2019-11-23 19:00:3423. November 2019- 19:00:3419:00

8

SPIELTAG 8

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-29 19:00:1029. November 2019- 19:00:1019:00
2019-11-29 19:00:5029. November 2019- 19:00:5019:00
2019-11-29 19:30:3729. November 2019- 19:30:3719:30
2019-11-30 16:00:5530. November 2019- 16:00:5516:00
2019-11-30 19:00:2530. November 2019- 19:00:2519:00

9

SPIELTAG 9

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-12-13 18:00:2313. Dezember 2019- 18:00:2318:00
2019-12-13 19:00:1313. Dezember 2019- 19:00:1319:00
2019-12-13 19:30:3613. Dezember 2019- 19:30:3619:30
2019-12-14 16:00:4514. Dezember 2019- 16:00:4516:00
2019-12-14 19:00:5614. Dezember 2019- 19:00:5619:00

10

SPIELTAG 10

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-10 19:00:4710. Januar 2020- 19:00:4719:00
2020-01-10 19:30:1410. Januar 2020- 19:30:1419:30
2020-01-10 19:30:4510. Januar 2020- 19:30:4519:30
2020-01-11 16:00:2011. Januar 2020- 16:00:2016:00
2020-01-11 19:00:0511. Januar 2020- 19:00:0519:00

11

SPIELTAG 11

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-17 18:00:5017. Januar 2020- 18:00:5018:00
2020-01-17 19:00:2517. Januar 2020- 19:00:2519:00
2020-01-17 19:30:1217. Januar 2020- 19:30:1219:30
2020-01-18 16:00:4218. Januar 2020- 16:00:4216:00
2020-01-18 19:00:1018. Januar 2020- 19:00:1019:00

12

SPIELTAG 12

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-31 19:00:1631. Januar 2020- 19:00:1619:00
2020-01-31 19:00:5331. Januar 2020- 19:00:5319:00
2020-01-31 19:30:2031. Januar 2020- 19:30:2019:30
2020-01-31 19:30:4431. Januar 2020- 19:30:4419:30
2020-02-01 16:00:311. Februar 2020- 16:00:3116:00

13

SPIELTAG 13

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-07 18:00:577. Februar 2020- 18:00:5718:00
2020-02-07 19:00:277. Februar 2020- 19:00:2719:00
2020-02-08 16:00:538. Februar 2020- 16:00:5316:00
2020-02-08 19:00:148. Februar 2020- 19:00:1419:00
2020-02-08 19:00:588. Februar 2020- 19:00:5819:00

14

SPIELTAG 14

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-28 19:00:2528. Februar 2020- 19:00:2519:00
2020-02-28 19:00:5428. Februar 2020- 19:00:5419:00
2020-02-28 19:30:4928. Februar 2020- 19:30:4919:30
2020-02-29 16:00:0129. Februar 2020- 16:00:0116:00
2020-02-29 19:00:5929. Februar 2020- 19:00:5919:00

15

SPIELTAG 15

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-03-06 18:00:346. März 2020- 18:00:3418:00
2020-03-06 19:00:096. März 2020- 19:00:0919:00
2020-03-07 16:00:307. März 2020- 16:00:3016:00
2020-03-07 19:00:117. März 2020- 19:00:1119:00
2020-03-07 19:30:497. März 2020- 19:30:4919:30

16

SPIELTAG 16

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-03 19:00:403. April 2020- 19:00:4019:00
2020-04-03 19:00:573. April 2020- 19:00:5719:00
2020-04-03 19:30:583. April 2020- 19:30:5819:30
2020-04-04 16:00:124. April 2020- 16:00:1216:00
2020-04-04 19:00:514. April 2020- 19:00:5119:00

17

SPIELTAG 17

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-24 18:00:0224. April 2020- 18:00:0218:00
2020-04-24 19:00:0424. April 2020- 19:00:0419:00
2020-04-24 19:30:0324. April 2020- 19:30:0319:30
2020-04-25 16:00:4225. April 2020- 16:00:4216:00
2020-04-25 19:00:4425. April 2020- 19:00:4419:00

18

SPIELTAG 18

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-05-01 19:00:051. Mai 2020- 19:00:0519:00
2020-05-01 19:00:531. Mai 2020- 19:00:5319:00
2020-05-01 19:30:441. Mai 2020- 19:30:4419:30
2020-05-02 16:00:212. Mai 2020- 16:00:2116:00
2020-05-02 19:00:312. Mai 2020- 19:00:3119:00

BBDV Kreisklasse 1 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1Wulferis Fighters – C220019-51462-27354-0
2Ahluminium DC – A220019-51464-34304-0
3DC Pharaonen – B211015-9658-39193-1
4Madness Dartclub e.V. – B211013-11252-5023-1
5GiGa Salzgitter Darts – B210113-11253-4582-2
6DSC Gitter – B210110-14-437-52-152-2
7Rote Husaren – B201111-13-245-54-91-3
8DC Lumberjacks e.V. – H20116-18-1237-58-211-3
9Red Dragons Dungelbeck – B20027-17-1033-56-230-4
101. BDSV Propper Banane – D20027-17-1032-58-260-4

Gewichtung der Tabelle: 1. + Punkte (+P) | 2. – Punkte (-P) | 3. Setdifferenz (SD) | 4. Legdifferenz (LD) |

  Kreisklasse 2 >>