BEZIRKSOBERLIGA – SPIELPLAN & TABELLE 2019/2020

1

BBDV Bezirksoberliga – 2019/2020

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-24 18:00:2824. August 201910 - 2 18:00:2818:00
2019-08-24 19:00:0124. August 20196 - 6 19:00:0119:00
2019-08-24 19:00:1424. August 20197 - 5 19:00:1419:00
2019-08-24 19:00:1924. August 20198 - 4 19:00:1919:00
2019-08-24 19:00:5124. August 20192 - 10 19:00:5119:00

2

SPIELTAG 2

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-31 15:00:0131. August 2019- 15:00:0115:00
2019-08-31 16:00:4231. August 2019- 16:00:4216:00
2019-08-31 19:00:1731. August 2019- 19:00:1719:00
2019-08-31 19:00:4231. August 2019- 19:00:4219:00
2019-08-31 19:00:5431. August 2019- 19:00:5419:00

3

SPIELTAG 3

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-09-21 15:00:3021. September 2019- 15:00:3015:00
2019-09-21 18:00:3521. September 2019- 18:00:3518:00
2019-09-21 19:00:5821. September 2019- 19:00:5819:00
2019-09-22 15:00:1322. September 2019- 15:00:1315:00
2019-09-28 19:00:2828. September 2019- 19:00:2819:00

4

SPIELTAG 4

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-05 16:00:195. Oktober 2019- 16:00:1916:00
2019-10-05 19:00:265. Oktober 2019- 19:00:2619:00
2019-10-05 19:00:285. Oktober 2019- 19:00:2819:00
2019-10-05 19:00:295. Oktober 2019- 19:00:2919:00
2019-10-05 19:00:475. Oktober 2019- 19:00:4719:00

5

SPIELTAG 5

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-12 15:00:5112. Oktober 2019- 15:00:5115:00
2019-10-12 18:00:4912. Oktober 2019- 18:00:4918:00
2019-10-12 19:00:5112. Oktober 2019- 19:00:5119:00
2019-10-12 19:00:5212. Oktober 2019- 19:00:5219:00
2019-10-13 15:00:5613. Oktober 2019- 15:00:5615:00

6

SPIELTAG 6

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-09 16:00:299. November 2019- 16:00:2916:00
2019-11-09 19:00:079. November 2019- 19:00:0719:00
2019-11-09 19:00:469. November 2019- 19:00:4619:00
2019-11-09 19:00:479. November 2019- 19:00:4719:00
2019-11-09 19:00:499. November 2019- 19:00:4919:00

7

SPIELTAG 7

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-23 15:00:2823. November 2019- 15:00:2815:00
2019-11-23 16:00:0823. November 2019- 16:00:0816:00
2019-11-23 16:00:1623. November 2019- 16:00:1616:00
2019-11-23 18:00:0223. November 2019- 18:00:0218:00
2019-11-24 15:00:4224. November 2019- 15:00:4215:00

8

SPIELTAG 8

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-30 19:00:0030. November 2019- 19:00:0019:00
2019-11-30 19:00:1930. November 2019- 19:00:1919:00
2019-11-30 19:00:5130. November 2019- 19:00:5119:00
2019-11-30 19:00:5530. November 2019- 19:00:5519:00
2019-12-01 15:00:531. Dezember 2019- 15:00:5315:00

9

SPIELTAG 9

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-12-14 15:00:1514. Dezember 2019- 15:00:1515:00
2019-12-14 16:00:5414. Dezember 2019- 16:00:5416:00
2019-12-14 19:00:3314. Dezember 2019- 19:00:3319:00
2019-12-14 19:00:5314. Dezember 2019- 19:00:5319:00
2019-12-15 15:00:2915. Dezember 2019- 15:00:2915:00

10

SPIELTAG 10

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-11 15:00:1411. Januar 2020- 15:00:1415:00
2020-01-11 16:00:2611. Januar 2020- 16:00:2616:00
2020-01-11 19:00:0211. Januar 2020- 19:00:0219:00
2020-01-11 19:00:5011. Januar 2020- 19:00:5019:00
2020-01-12 15:00:5812. Januar 2020- 15:00:5815:00

11

SPIELTAG 11

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-18 18:00:0118. Januar 2020- 18:00:0118:00
2020-01-18 19:00:0118. Januar 2020- 19:00:0119:00
2020-01-18 19:00:2518. Januar 2020- 19:00:2519:00
2020-01-18 19:00:4018. Januar 2020- 19:00:4019:00
2020-01-19 15:00:2419. Januar 2020- 15:00:2415:00

12

SPIELTAG 12

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-01 16:00:581. Februar 2020- 16:00:5816:00
2020-02-01 19:00:171. Februar 2020- 19:00:1719:00
2020-02-01 19:00:401. Februar 2020- 19:00:4019:00
2020-02-01 19:00:451. Februar 2020- 19:00:4519:00
2020-02-01 19:00:531. Februar 2020- 19:00:5319:00

13

SPIELTAG 13

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-08 15:00:118. Februar 2020- 15:00:1115:00
2020-02-08 18:00:448. Februar 2020- 18:00:4418:00
2020-02-08 19:00:038. Februar 2020- 19:00:0319:00
2020-02-08 19:00:308. Februar 2020- 19:00:3019:00
2020-02-09 15:00:389. Februar 2020- 15:00:3815:00

14

SPIELTAG 14

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-29 16:00:5329. Februar 2020- 16:00:5316:00
2020-02-29 19:00:0129. Februar 2020- 19:00:0119:00
2020-02-29 19:00:3829. Februar 2020- 19:00:3819:00
2020-02-29 19:00:4229. Februar 2020- 19:00:4219:00
2020-02-29 19:00:5829. Februar 2020- 19:00:5819:00

15

SPIELTAG 15

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-03-07 15:00:077. März 2020- 15:00:0715:00
2020-03-07 18:00:307. März 2020- 18:00:3018:00
2020-03-07 19:00:067. März 2020- 19:00:0619:00
2020-03-07 19:00:497. März 2020- 19:00:4919:00
2020-03-08 15:00:558. März 2020- 15:00:5515:00

16

SPIELTAG 16

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-04 19:00:074. April 2020- 19:00:0719:00
2020-04-04 19:00:204. April 2020- 19:00:2019:00
2020-04-04 19:00:284. April 2020- 19:00:2819:00
2020-04-04 19:00:484. April 2020- 19:00:4819:00
2020-04-04 19:00:504. April 2020- 19:00:5019:00

17

SPIELTAG 17

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-04-25 19:00:3125. April 2019- 19:00:3119:00
2020-04-25 15:00:5625. April 2020- 15:00:5615:00
2020-04-25 16:00:0625. April 2020- 16:00:0616:00
2020-04-25 18:00:4225. April 2020- 18:00:4218:00
2020-04-25 19:00:1425. April 2020- 19:00:1419:00

18

SPIELTAG 18

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-05-02 18:00:172. Mai 2020- 18:00:1718:00
2020-05-02 19:00:062. Mai 2020- 19:00:0619:00
2020-05-02 19:00:292. Mai 2020- 19:00:2919:00
2020-05-02 19:00:492. Mai 2020- 19:00:4919:00
2020-05-02 19:00:552. Mai 2020- 19:00:5519:00

BBDV Bezirksoberliga – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Koala – A110010-2832-14182-0
2Harzer Dart Club 94 e.V. – A110010-2831-16152-0
3DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – B11008-4427-16112-0
4DC GoIn07 Uslar – A11007-5229-2452-0
5DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. – A10106-6027-2161-1
6DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – A10106-6021-27-61-1
7DC Hallendorf – A10015-7-224-29-50-2
8BTSV Eintracht BS – A10014-8-416-27-110-2
9DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – A10012-10-816-31-150-2
10SV Wacker Wense Ersewölfe – A10012-10-814-32-180-2

Gewichtung der Tabelle: 1. + Punkte (+P) | 2. – Punkte (-P) | 3. Setdifferenz (SD) | 4. Legdifferenz (LD) |

<< Bezirksliga 2 Verbandsliga 1 >>