BEZIRKSKLASSE 2 – SPIELPLAN & TABELLE 2019/2020

1

BBDV Bezirksklasse 2 – 2019/2020

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-23 20:00:5923. August 20199 - 3 20:00:5920:00
2019-08-24 16:00:3424. August 20194 - 8 16:00:3416:00
2019-08-24 16:00:4924. August 20195 - 7 16:00:4916:00
2019-08-24 18:00:3824. August 20192 - 10 18:00:3818:00
2019-08-24 19:00:3524. August 20197 - 5 19:00:3519:00

2

SPIELTAG 2

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-08-31 16:00:5331. August 20193 - 9 16:00:5316:00
2019-08-31 16:30:5431. August 20195 - 7 16:30:5416:30
2019-09-13 19:00:4113. September 20194 - 8 19:00:4119:00
2019-09-14 19:00:3014. September 20194 - 8 19:00:3019:00
2019-09-14 19:30:4514. September 2019- 19:30:4519:30

3

SPIELTAG 3

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-09-20 20:00:0320. September 2019- 20:00:0320:00
2019-09-21 18:00:4921. September 2019- 18:00:4918:00
2019-09-21 19:00:1721. September 2019- 19:00:1719:00
2019-09-21 20:00:5421. September 2019- 20:00:5420:00
2019-09-25 16:30:5225. September 2019- 16:30:5216:30

4

SPIELTAG 4

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-05 15:00:235. Oktober 2019- 15:00:2315:00
2019-10-05 16:00:595. Oktober 2019- 16:00:5916:00
2019-10-05 19:00:305. Oktober 2019- 19:00:3019:00
2019-10-05 19:00:395. Oktober 2019- 19:00:3919:00
2019-10-05 20:00:145. Oktober 2019- 20:00:1420:00

5

SPIELTAG 5

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-11 20:00:2211. Oktober 2019- 20:00:2220:00
2019-10-12 16:30:3112. Oktober 2019- 16:30:3116:30
2019-10-12 18:00:3112. Oktober 2019- 18:00:3118:00
2019-10-12 19:00:3112. Oktober 2019- 19:00:3119:00
2019-10-12 20:00:2512. Oktober 2019- 20:00:2520:00

6

SPIELTAG 6

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-10-26 19:00:4126. Oktober 2019- 19:00:4119:00
2019-11-09 15:00:339. November 2019- 15:00:3315:00
2019-11-09 16:00:189. November 2019- 16:00:1816:00
2019-11-09 18:00:229. November 2019- 18:00:2218:00
2019-11-09 19:00:249. November 2019- 19:00:2419:00

7

SPIELTAG 7

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-23 15:00:2523. November 2019- 15:00:2515:00
2019-11-23 16:30:2423. November 2019- 16:30:2416:30
2019-11-23 18:00:3023. November 2019- 18:00:3018:00
2019-11-23 19:00:3923. November 2019- 19:00:3919:00
2019-11-23 20:00:2323. November 2019- 20:00:2320:00

8

SPIELTAG 8

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-11-29 20:00:5229. November 2019- 20:00:5220:00
2019-11-30 19:00:5430. November 2019- 19:00:5419:00
2019-11-30 19:00:5830. November 2019- 19:00:5819:00
2019-12-07 19:00:497. Dezember 2019- 19:00:4919:00
2019-12-30 16:00:1030. Dezember 2019- 16:00:1016:00

9

SPIELTAG 9

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2019-12-14 15:00:3514. Dezember 2019- 15:00:3515:00
2019-12-14 16:30:4314. Dezember 2019- 16:30:4316:30
2019-12-14 18:00:3714. Dezember 2019- 18:00:3718:00
2019-12-14 19:00:2714. Dezember 2019- 19:00:2719:00
2019-12-14 19:00:3914. Dezember 2019- 19:00:3919:00

10

SPIELTAG 10

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-11 15:00:1611. Januar 2020- 15:00:1615:00
2020-01-11 19:00:0211. Januar 2020- 19:00:0219:00
2020-01-11 19:00:1311. Januar 2020- 19:00:1319:00
2020-01-11 20:00:0711. Januar 2020- 20:00:0720:00
2020-01-11 20:00:2111. Januar 2020- 20:00:2120:00

11

SPIELTAG 11

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-01-17 20:00:3817. Januar 2020- 20:00:3820:00
2020-01-18 18:00:0918. Januar 2020- 18:00:0918:00
2020-01-18 18:00:4918. Januar 2020- 18:00:4918:00
2020-01-18 19:00:5118. Januar 2020- 19:00:5119:00
2020-01-18 20:00:2018. Januar 2020- 20:00:2020:00

12

SPIELTAG 12

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-01 15:00:421. Februar 2020- 15:00:4215:00
2020-02-01 16:00:281. Februar 2020- 16:00:2816:00
2020-02-01 18:00:551. Februar 2020- 18:00:5518:00
2020-02-01 19:00:371. Februar 2020- 19:00:3719:00
2020-02-01 19:00:581. Februar 2020- 19:00:5819:00

13

SPIELTAG 13

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-07 20:00:077. Februar 2020- 20:00:0720:00
2020-02-08 16:30:208. Februar 2020- 16:30:2016:30
2020-02-08 18:00:218. Februar 2020- 18:00:2118:00
2020-02-08 19:00:048. Februar 2020- 19:00:0419:00
2020-02-08 20:00:168. Februar 2020- 20:00:1620:00

14

SPIELTAG 14

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-02-29 15:00:3929. Februar 2020- 15:00:3915:00
2020-02-29 16:00:4729. Februar 2020- 16:00:4716:00
2020-02-29 18:00:3029. Februar 2020- 18:00:3018:00
2020-02-29 19:00:3529. Februar 2020- 19:00:3519:00
2020-02-29 19:00:4829. Februar 2020- 19:00:4819:00

15

SPIELTAG 15

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-03-06 20:00:136. März 2020- 20:00:1320:00
2020-03-07 16:30:477. März 2020- 16:30:4716:30
2020-03-07 18:00:207. März 2020- 18:00:2018:00
2020-03-07 19:00:527. März 2020- 19:00:5219:00
2020-03-07 20:00:047. März 2020- 20:00:0420:00

16

SPIELTAG 16

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-03 20:00:313. April 2020- 20:00:3120:00
2020-04-04 16:00:094. April 2020- 16:00:0916:00
2020-04-04 19:00:154. April 2020- 19:00:1519:00
2020-04-04 19:00:594. April 2020- 19:00:5919:00
2020-04-04 20:00:344. April 2020- 20:00:3420:00

17

SPIELTAG 17

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-04-25 15:00:0825. April 2020- 15:00:0815:00
2020-04-25 16:30:1025. April 2020- 16:30:1016:30
2020-04-25 18:00:2025. April 2020- 18:00:2018:00
2020-04-25 19:00:1525. April 2020- 19:00:1519:00
2020-04-25 20:00:0525. April 2020- 20:00:0520:00

18

SPIELTAG 18

DatumHeimSetsAuswärtsGame on
2020-05-01 20:00:191. Mai 2020- 20:00:1920:00
2020-05-02 16:00:272. Mai 2020- 16:00:2716:00
2020-05-02 18:00:202. Mai 2020- 18:00:2018:00
2020-05-02 19:00:312. Mai 2020- 19:00:3119:00
2020-05-02 20:00:072. Mai 2020- 20:00:0720:00

BBDV Bezirksklasse 2 – 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Lumberjacks e.V. – B220019-51464-29354-0
2DC Snakes – A220017-71056-44124-0
3Wulferis Fighters – A220015-9655-37184-0
4DC Black Dragons – A11007-5222-24-22-0
5Empor Steelers – A210112-12046-4242-2
6DC Tobis – A21019-15-638-56-182-2
7DC Six Pack WF – B10013-9-622-31-90-2
8DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – C200210-14-447-4700-4
9DC Koala – B20029-15-640-52-120-4
10Heiße Dübel Immendorf – A20027-17-1030-58-280-4

Gewichtung der Tabelle: 1. + Punkte (+P) | 2. – Punkte (-P) | 3. Setdifferenz (SD) | 4. Legdifferenz (LD) |

<< Bezirksklasse 1 Bezirksklasse 3 >>