Gesamttabelle 2019/2020

Gesamttabelle 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Blue White Tigers Wesendorf – B151500138-4296464-21025430-0
2DSC Mugwump – A151500138-4296466-21824830-0
3DC Happie Hippos Bovenden – A151410135-4590447-22122629-1
4DC Isenbüttel – A151410133-4786448-23221629-1
5TSG Jerstedter Falken – F151401151-29122497-19030728-2
6SVG Göttingen – C151401146-34112473-19827528-2
7DC Tritops Fuhrbach – A151401134-4688445-23521028-2
8Empor Steelers – B141400123-4578414-22319128-0
9Tönnheads SV Göttingerode – A141310133-3598435-19524027-1
10DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – C151311117-6354426-27015627-3
11DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. – B131300130-26104412-16424826-0
12Rote Husaren – A141220120-4872418-22819026-2
13Wulferis Fighters – C151221124-5668418-27114726-4
14DC Red Lions – A151212128-5276437-26717025-5
15DC Pharaonen – B141211122-4676407-22218525-3
16DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – A131210114-4272384-20218225-1
17DC Triple Bull´s Ölsburg – B151212125-5570437-25917825-5
18Pub Dragons e.V. – A151131117-6354427-28514225-5
19No Limits – A131120128-28100415-15426124-2
201. BDSV Propper Banane – B131120125-3194412-15325924-2
21DC Clausthal – A141040120-4872410-23917124-4
22DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. – A141121117-5166413-24516824-4
23DC Bullseye Peine – B151203121-5962433-26317024-6
24DC Lumberjacks e.V. – B151122119-6158426-27914724-6
25DSC Mugwump – B151122116-6452428-27315524-6
26Empor Steelers – A141202108-6048365-2719424-4
27SVG Göttingen – A141112126-4284415-22718823-5
28DC Angerstein Arrows – A151113128-5276404-22517923-7
29Heiße Dübel Immendorf – B151113119-6158418-28613223-7
30Mad House Fallersleben – B141031104-6440373-3046923-5
31O-Town Bulls – A13940113-4370386-21517122-4
32No Limits – B151104121-5962432-27615622-8
33Feral Hogs Seulingen – A141103115-5362404-26613822-6
34DC Hallendorf – A151023117-6354422-29113122-8
35TSV Neindorf – B151023111-6942396-3009622-8
36Wulferis Fighters – A151023111-6942406-3169022-8
37DC GoIn07 Uslar – B15102399-8118367-3412622-8
38DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – A131012110-4664377-21316421-5
39Madness Dartclub e.V. – A14932110-5852383-24913421-7
40Ahluminium DC – A141013109-5950389-27211721-7
41DC Lumberjacks e.V. – F15933110-7040394-3108421-9
42DC Blue White Tigers Wesendorf – A151014103-7726385-3137221-9
43MTV Seesen – B151014103-7726383-3305321-9
44Empor Steelers – C13100399-5742353-2609320-6
45Black Sheep – B15924103-7726383-3245920-10
46DF Barmke – A15915117-6354418-28313519-11
47Black Sheep – D13832103-5350359-23212719-7
4826 Magic Darts – A14914107-6146380-27210819-9
49Tönnheads SV Göttingerode – B1383297-5938346-2608619-7
50DSC Gitter – A1391394-6232339-2647519-7
51Bull Eye WF – A15915102-7824375-3245119-11
52Heiße Dübel Immendorf – A15834101-7922359-3253419-11
53Adersheimer DC – A15915100-8020352-3322019-11
54Barenberger DC – A1683591-101-10355-385-3019-13
55DC Pirates Bortfeld – A13823102-5448354-24311118-8
56DC GoIn07 Uslar – A15906110-7040393-3039018-12
57DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – C14905104-6440378-27510318-10
58DC Angerstein Arrows – B15906107-7334392-3029018-12
59EmBargo Hot Shots – A14743101-6734357-2985918-10
60TSV Grün-Weiss Brechtorf e.V. – B1482499-6930365-2976818-10
61Madness Dartclub e.V. – B15825104-7628389-3098018-12
62DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – D1474397-7126351-2737818-10
63DC Lumberjacks e.V. – C15825102-7824378-3354318-12
64DC Swatte Düwel – A15825101-7922369-3204918-12
65DC Snakes – A1582598-8216367-3303718-12
66DC Black Dragons – B1590691-892352-353-118-12
67SVG Göttingen – B15816103-7726396-3138317-13
68DC Red Devils – A1573599-8118359-3362317-13
69SV Wacker Wense Ersewölfe – B1473493-7518365-3184717-11
70DC Koala – A1581698-8216366-3283817-13
71VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – C1565496-8412370-3492117-13
72TSG Jerstedter Falken – D1373384-7212323-2843917-9
73SV Abbesbüttel e.V. – B1565493-876369-3363317-13
74VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – B1573592-884368-3551317-13
75DC Triple Bull´s Ölsburg – C1473486-824337-3271017-11
76DC Black Bulls – A1573591-892363-359417-13
77DC Guinness 85 – A1572698-8216376-3373916-14
78TSV Steelers – A1572695-8510370-3502016-14
79BTSV Eintracht BS – A1580795-8510361-3501116-14
80DC Angerstein Arrows – C1564595-8510363-357616-14
81H-Town Bulls – B1672795-97-2372-381-916-16
82No Limits – C1572687-93-6346-363-1716-14
83Red Dragons Dungelbeck – A1371594-6232346-24510115-11
84H-Town Bulls – A1371586-7016309-300915-11
85Mad House Fallersleben – C1555593-876364-3293515-15
86Unicorn Roklum – A1363481-756310-2941615-11
87DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – B1571789-91-2342-355-1315-15
88DC Take Five – A1555586-94-8360-376-1615-15
89Wulferis Fighters – B1362590-6624326-2646214-12
90DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – C1562795-8510372-3343814-16
911. DC Didderse e.V. – A1454587-816329-3141514-14
92DC Shamrock – A1554691-892361-3402114-16
93Mad House Fallersleben – A1454583-85-2331-3102114-14
94DC Hallendorf – E1454583-85-2318-322-414-14
95DC Hallendorf – B1562788-92-4339-361-2214-16
96DC Bull-Warriors – A1562781-99-18328-373-4514-16
97Feral Hogs Seulingen – B1562775-105-30310-397-8714-16
98Unicorn Roklum – B1553791-892355-360-513-17
99DC Brunsviga – A1561889-91-2357-355213-17
100DC Red Lions – B1561889-91-2346-349-313-17
101TSV Bodenstedt – A1545689-91-2354-364-1013-17
102DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – B1453682-86-4339-3281113-15
103DC GoIn07 Uslar – C1461781-87-6325-339-1413-15
104Rote Husaren – B1553785-95-10345-371-2613-17
1051. BDSV Propper Banane – D1553782-98-16324-378-5413-17
106Flying Darts Mingerode 06 – B1553779-101-22329-373-4413-17
107DC Old No.7 Sülfeld – A1553779-101-22313-385-7213-17
108BTSV Eintracht BS – B1561872-108-36290-390-10013-17
109TSV Grün-Weiss Brechtorf e.V. – A1360778-780307-303412-14
110MTV Hornets – B1352677-79-2299-294512-14
111Tönnheads SV Göttingerode – C1444679-89-10325-329-412-16
112SV Germania Blumenhagen – A1452772-96-24289-344-5512-16
113DC Black Bulls – B1543885-95-10353-364-1111-19
114DC Black Dragons – A1451878-90-12322-349-2711-17
115DC Koala – B1535783-97-14339-366-2711-19
116DC Hallendorf – D1543881-99-18329-371-4211-19
117GiGa Salzgitter Darts – B1551975-105-30316-381-6511-19
118TSV Steelers – B1551964-116-52281-407-12611-19
119DC Brunsviga – B15501083-97-14322-359-3710-20
120T.O.P.S. – A1442876-92-16306-354-4810-18
121DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – B1350870-86-16298-328-3010-16
122Vahlberg Falcons – A1542981-99-18321-371-5010-20
1231. BDSV Propper Banane – A1342769-87-18271-319-4810-16
124DC Pirates Bortfeld – B1342769-87-18260-319-5910-16
125DC Flying Dragons – A1450973-95-22295-321-2610-18
126VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – D1342766-90-24286-339-5310-16
127Scots Darts Peine – A1542976-104-28317-383-6610-20
128Harzer Dart Club 94 e.V. – B1442870-98-28278-356-7810-18
129DC Gamsen 96 – A1542973-107-34314-396-8210-20
130DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – D15501073-107-34304-388-8410-20
131Feral Hogs Seulingen – C1534867-113-46279-411-13210-20
132TSG Jerstedter Falken – C1433881-87-6323-336-139-19
133DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. – C1441977-91-14306-338-329-19
134SV Germania Blumenhagen – B15411081-99-18331-362-319-21
135DC Bullseye Peine – A1533978-102-24335-384-499-21
136Lutterwoelfe e.V. – A1533975-105-30311-388-779-21
137DC Wolfsjäger – A1341862-94-32262-332-709-17
138GiGa Salzgitter Darts – A1441967-101-34273-372-999-19
139O-Town Bulls – B15411072-108-36317-387-709-21
140DSC Gitter – B1533969-111-42315-404-899-21
141DC Tritops Fuhrbach – B1533966-114-48289-411-1229-21
142Scots Darts Peine – B15411065-115-50279-405-1269-21
143Flying Darts Mingerode 06 – A15321071-109-38312-405-938-22
144TSG Jerstedter Falken – E1432965-103-38284-365-818-20
145MTV Seesen – C1332859-97-38246-350-1048-18
146DC Clausthal – B1340957-99-42237-354-1178-18
147DC Pharaonen – A1524963-117-54278-400-1228-22
148DC Adler Goslar – B15321059-121-62268-413-1458-22
149TSG Jerstedter Falken – B15321056-124-68285-430-1458-22
150DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – B1231856-88-32249-320-717-17
151DC Tobis – A15311167-113-46299-405-1067-23
152MTV Seesen – D15231067-113-46289-416-1277-23
153DC Dark Angels – A1231848-96-48226-332-1067-17
154DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – C15311163-117-54309-412-1037-23
155DC Lumberjacks e.V. – D1423957-111-54251-379-1287-21
156Red Dragons Dungelbeck – B15231060-120-60269-415-1467-23
157Harzer Dart Club 94 e.V. – A14221062-106-44277-371-946-22
158Warriors Göttingen – A15221167-113-46295-411-1166-24
159VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – E13301051-105-54230-361-1316-20
160DC Happie Hippos Bovenden – B15221162-118-56282-416-1346-24
161D.C. Westerode – A14221055-113-58251-398-1476-22
162MTV Hornets – A14301153-115-62248-398-1506-22
163DC Black Bulls – C14301144-124-80203-420-2176-22
164DC Guinness 85 – B14131063-105-42272-375-1035-23
165DC Hallendorf – C15131164-116-52271-378-1075-25
166DC Six Pack WF – B15211260-120-60287-426-1395-25
167DC Lumberjacks e.V. – G13211047-109-62234-377-1435-21
168DC Lumberjacks e.V. – H15131158-122-64275-424-1495-25
169DC Adler Goslar – A15131152-128-76253-443-1905-25
170DC Black Mamba – A15131151-129-78245-435-1905-25
171SV Wacker Wense Ersewölfe – A15211250-130-80246-442-1965-25
172DC Gamsen 96 – B13201150-106-56237-375-1384-22
173TSV Neindorf – A13201140-116-76192-389-1974-22
174Black Sheep – E15121251-129-78230-438-2084-26
175Flying Darts Mingerode 06 – C13201131-125-94175-410-2354-22
176DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – D13111147-109-62199-376-1773-23
17726 Magic Darts – B15031255-125-70249-431-1823-27
178DC Shamrock – B15111352-128-76257-440-1833-27
179TSV Sievershausen – A15111349-131-82272-457-1853-27
180DC Lumberjacks e.V. – E13111137-119-82186-397-2113-23
1811. BDSV Propper Banane – C14111242-126-84212-426-2143-25
182Werner´s DC – B15101451-129-78250-438-1882-28
183Black Sheep – C13021132-124-92180-417-2372-24
184TSV Neindorf – C14101331-137-106185-444-2592-26
185DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – A15101428-152-124187-486-2992-28
186Heiße Dübel Immendorf – C13011221-135-114125-425-3001-25