Gesamttabelle 2019/2020

Gesamttabelle 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Tritops Fuhrbach – A111100107-2582349-15019922-0
2DC Isenbüttel – A111100102-3072338-15818022-0
3DSC Mugwump – A111100100-3268341-16018122-0
4DC Blue White Tigers Wesendorf – B11110097-3562335-16916622-0
5Empor Steelers – B11110095-3758321-17714422-0
6Tönnheads SV Göttingerode – A111010105-2778345-14919621-1
7DC Happie Hippos Bovenden – A11101094-3856319-18513421-1
8TSG Jerstedter Falken – F111001112-2092364-14222220-2
9DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. – B101000102-1884321-12919220-0
10SVG Göttingen – C111001102-3072336-16716920-2
11DC Pharaonen – B11100195-3758314-17713720-2
12Rote Husaren – A1192092-4052321-18213920-2
13Wulferis Fighters – C1191195-3758319-18913019-3
14DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – C1191185-4738309-19011919-3
15No Limits – A1082094-2668311-13817318-2
161. BDSV Propper Banane – B1082092-2864310-12618418-2
17Feral Hogs Seulingen – A1190295-3758331-19713418-4
18DC Bullseye Peine – B1190293-3954330-18514518-4
19Wulferis Fighters – A1182185-4738302-2188418-4
20Empor Steelers – A1190280-5228273-2225118-4
21DC Red Lions – A1181295-3758318-19312517-5
22DC Angerstein Arrows – A1181293-3954326-16715917-5
23DC Clausthal – A1073087-3354297-16713017-3
24SVG Göttingen – A1181292-4052312-19611617-5
25O-Town Bulls – A1073086-3452299-16513417-3
26DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – A981077-3146256-13711917-1
27Heiße Dübel Immendorf – B1181287-4542308-2099917-5
28DC Triple Bull´s Ölsburg – B1181285-4738308-2099917-5
29Pub Dragons e.V. – A1173184-4836312-2169617-5
30Mad House Fallersleben – B1173179-5326286-2464017-5
31Madness Dartclub e.V. – A1072184-3648285-16412116-4
32DC Pirates Bortfeld – A1172288-4444306-19810816-6
33Black Sheep – D1072182-3844276-16710916-4
34DC Lumberjacks e.V. – B1172287-4542312-20410816-6
35No Limits – B1180385-4738316-21310316-6
36DC Hallendorf – A1172285-4738305-2188716-6
37DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. – A1072179-4138285-18210316-4
38Black Sheep – B1172281-5130295-2227316-6
39DC Snakes – A1172279-5326284-2295516-6
40DSC Mugwump – B1172277-5522300-2217916-6
41DC Blue White Tigers Wesendorf – A1180377-5522282-2265616-6
42DC GoIn07 Uslar – B1172273-5914271-2531816-6
43DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – A1071285-3550288-16212615-5
4426 Magic Darts – A1171383-4934297-2178015-7
45Tönnheads SV Göttingerode – B1063177-4334274-1997515-5
46Ahluminium DC – A1171378-5424294-2296515-7
47DC Lumberjacks e.V. – C1171378-5424290-2375315-7
48MTV Seesen – B1171377-5522280-2413915-7
49DC Koala – A1171376-5620284-2236115-7
50TSV Steelers – A1171375-5718280-2542615-7
51Adersheimer DC – A1171375-5718261-2392215-7
52Barenberger DC – A1171367-652255-251415-7
53DC GoIn07 Uslar – A1170482-5032289-2197014-8
54SVG Göttingen – B1170480-5228299-2168314-8
55EmBargo Hot Shots – A1062274-4628258-2184014-6
56TSV Neindorf – B1162376-5620279-2354414-8
57VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – C1154276-5620279-2453414-8
58DC Triple Bull´s Ölsburg – C1062268-5216264-2224214-6
59SV Abbesbüttel e.V. – B1154272-6012278-2304814-8
60DC Black Bulls – A1162372-6012283-2513214-8
61DF Barmke – A1161481-5130295-2237213-9
62DC Lumberjacks e.V. – F1061374-4628268-1927613-7
63DC Guinness 85 – A1161475-5718282-2473513-9
64TSV Grün-Weiss Brechtorf e.V. – B1061369-5118255-2193613-7
65TSG Jerstedter Falken – D861157-3918211-1654613-3
66DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – D1153374-5816272-2234913-9
67DC Red Lions – B1161474-5816276-2373913-9
68H-Town Bulls – B1161474-5816277-2413613-9
69DC Angerstein Arrows – C1153373-5914273-2532013-9
70Heiße Dübel Immendorf – A1153371-6110258-2431513-9
71DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – B1153370-628274-2443013-9
72DC Take Five – A1145268-644274-2641013-9
73DC Bull-Warriors – A1161463-69-6247-262-1513-9
74DC Angerstein Arrows – B1060473-4726268-1957312-8
75Empor Steelers – C960367-4126243-1796412-6
76DSC Gitter – A960364-4420235-1884712-6
77DC Shamrock – A1152473-5914279-2364312-10
78BTSV Eintracht BS – A1160573-5914268-2482012-10
791. DC Didderse e.V. – A1144372-6012270-2383212-10
80Bull Eye WF – A1060465-5510240-2132712-8
81Madness Dartclub e.V. – B1152470-628274-2462812-10
82SV Wacker Wense Ersewölfe – B1052361-592248-244412-8
83DC Black Dragons – B1160563-69-6252-276-2412-10
84Red Dragons Dungelbeck – A951370-3832251-1569511-7
85DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – C1151575-5718278-2364211-11
86H-Town Bulls – A1051466-5412238-232611-9
87DC Brunsviga – A1151571-6110272-2512111-11
88DC Red Devils – A1151571-6110259-2461311-11
89DC Black Bulls – B1143468-644271-2571411-11
90DC Hallendorf – D1143467-652255-253211-11
91DC Black Dragons – A1151567-652260-264-411-11
92DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – B1151566-660247-261-1411-11
93DC Hallendorf – B1151565-67-2252-263-1111-11
94DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – C1050567-5314258-2124610-10
95Wulferis Fighters – B1042467-5314247-2044310-10
96Unicorn Roklum – B1142570-628269-2551410-12
97Unicorn Roklum – A942358-508219-2031610-8
98DC Swatte Düwel – A1142567-652254-249510-12
99VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – B1042460-600245-246-110-10
100Mad House Fallersleben – A1134465-67-2255-2451010-12
101GiGa Salzgitter Darts – B1150665-67-2260-257310-12
102Vahlberg Falcons – A1142563-69-6243-260-1710-12
103DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – D1150663-69-6243-261-1810-12
104Harzer Dart Club 94 e.V. – B1142561-71-10235-266-3110-12
105No Limits – C1142558-74-16243-276-3310-12
106SV Germania Blumenhagen – A1142556-76-20230-267-3710-12
107MTV Hornets – B1041558-62-4225-227-29-11
108Mad House Fallersleben – C1133563-69-6255-259-49-13
109DC GoIn07 Uslar – C1141663-69-6251-266-159-13
110Rote Husaren – B1133561-71-10248-277-299-13
111DC Hallendorf – E1033455-65-10219-240-219-11
1121. BDSV Propper Banane – D1133560-72-12230-274-449-13
113Scots Darts Peine – A1141658-74-16232-276-449-13
114Scots Darts Peine – B1141655-77-22226-280-549-13
115Flying Darts Mingerode 06 – B1141652-80-28224-289-659-13
116TSV Steelers – B1141648-84-36211-294-839-13
117TSV Bodenstedt – A1132664-68-4255-272-178-14
118DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. – C1140762-70-8246-262-168-14
119DC Koala – B1124561-71-10245-261-168-14
120DC Pirates Bortfeld – B1032555-65-10209-241-328-12
121DC Clausthal – B1040653-67-14205-254-498-12
122VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – D1032551-69-18227-259-328-12
123O-Town Bulls – B1140755-77-22241-277-368-14
124Feral Hogs Seulingen – B1132645-87-42196-311-1158-14
125TSG Jerstedter Falken – C1131766-660257-25707-15
126Lutterwoelfe e.V. – A1131758-74-16237-279-427-15
127T.O.P.S. – A1131756-76-20229-284-557-15
128MTV Seesen – C1031648-72-24194-262-687-13
129DC Old No.7 Sülfeld – A1123653-79-26222-292-707-15
130DSC Gitter – B1123651-81-30235-299-647-15
131DC Tritops Fuhrbach – B1131745-87-42199-311-1127-15
132BTSV Eintracht BS – B1131744-88-44194-308-1147-15
133TSV Grün-Weiss Brechtorf e.V. – A930655-532218-206126-12
134SV Germania Blumenhagen – B1130858-74-16239-265-266-16
135DC Brunsviga – B1130858-74-16229-276-476-16
136Tönnheads SV Göttingerode – C1114654-78-24235-278-436-16
137TSG Jerstedter Falken – E1122753-79-26227-286-596-16
138DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – B1130852-80-28240-292-526-16
139VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – E1030746-74-28191-263-726-14
140Harzer Dart Club 94 e.V. – A1122750-82-32215-291-766-16
141DC Gamsen 96 – A1122750-82-32216-299-836-16
142MTV Hornets – A1130849-83-34214-298-846-16
143D.C. Westerode – A1022643-77-34174-279-1056-14
144DC Flying Dragons – A1130848-84-36211-280-696-16
145Feral Hogs Seulingen – C1122747-85-38195-311-1166-16
146DC Adler Goslar – B1130843-89-46197-305-1086-16
147DC Black Bulls – C1130839-93-54178-319-1416-16
148DC Bullseye Peine – A1121855-77-22237-283-465-17
149DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – B921642-66-24186-240-545-13
150GiGa Salzgitter Darts – A921641-67-26170-250-805-13
151DC Guinness 85 – B1113752-80-28219-289-705-17
152DC Tobis – A1121850-82-32214-297-835-17
153MTV Seesen – D1113750-82-32214-300-865-17
154DC Wolfsjäger – A921638-70-32170-239-695-13
155DC Lumberjacks e.V. – G921634-74-40170-259-895-13
156Red Dragons Dungelbeck – B1121844-88-44198-303-1055-17
157DC Dark Angels – A1021735-85-50183-292-1095-15
158DC Pharaonen – A1113740-92-52186-306-1205-17
159TSG Jerstedter Falken – B1121836-96-60197-328-1315-17
1601. BDSV Propper Banane – A920737-71-34158-247-894-14
161Flying Darts Mingerode 06 – A1120947-85-38223-308-854-18
162DC Gamsen 96 – B1020840-80-40191-286-954-16
163TSV Neindorf – A920730-78-48139-269-1304-14
164DC Lumberjacks e.V. – H1112841-91-50194-315-1214-18
165DC Black Mamba – A1112838-94-56180-324-1444-18
166DC Adler Goslar – A1112836-96-60176-327-1514-18
167Flying Darts Mingerode 06 – C1120929-103-74158-343-1854-18
168DC Hallendorf – C1103848-84-36200-302-1023-19
169Warriors Göttingen – A1111946-86-40212-314-1023-19
170DC Happie Hippos Bovenden – B1111944-88-44210-307-973-19
171DC Shamrock – B1111941-91-50201-312-1113-19
172DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – D1011835-85-50146-294-1483-17
173DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – C1111940-92-52224-312-883-19
1741. BDSV Propper Banane – C1111938-94-56180-323-1433-19
175DC Lumberjacks e.V. – D1103837-95-58174-319-1453-19
176SV Wacker Wense Ersewölfe – A1111935-97-62186-325-1393-19
177Black Sheep – E1111933-99-66162-328-1663-19
178DC Six Pack WF – B11101040-92-52195-317-1222-20
17926 Magic Darts – B1102939-93-54186-322-1362-20
180Werner´s DC – B11101037-95-58176-320-1442-20
181Black Sheep – C1102929-103-74161-349-1882-20
182TSV Sievershausen – A11011036-96-60211-337-1261-21
183DC Lumberjacks e.V. – E1001927-93-66141-311-1701-19
184Heiße Dübel Immendorf – C1001920-100-80112-319-2071-19
185TSV Neindorf – C10001017-103-86119-324-2050-20
186DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – A11001117-115-98126-364-2380-22