Gesamttabelle 2019/2020

Gesamttabelle 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1Tönnheads SV Göttingerode – A981086-2264281-11516617-1
2TSG Jerstedter Falken – F880083-1370267-10616116-0
3DSC Mugwump – A880076-2056257-10415316-0
4DC Tritops Fuhrbach – A880076-2056247-12212516-0
5SVG Göttingen – A980181-2754263-14511816-2
6Wulferis Fighters – C980180-2852264-15510916-2
7DC Isenbüttel – A880070-2644236-12611016-0
8DC Happie Hippos Bovenden – A880070-2644233-12510816-0
9DC Pharaonen – B980175-3342247-1499816-2
10DC Blue White Tigers Wesendorf – B880068-2840239-13810116-0
11Rote Husaren – A972072-3636257-1609716-2
12Empor Steelers – B880066-3036227-1398816-0
13DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – C871061-3526220-1447615-1
14DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. – B770075-966232-7615614-0
15SVG Göttingen – C870176-2056247-11413314-2
16Feral Hogs Seulingen – A970279-2950273-15411914-4
17DC Bullseye Peine – B870170-2644245-12911614-2
18DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. – A862066-3036234-1389614-2
19Pub Dragons e.V. – A962168-4028254-1777714-4
20Empor Steelers – A870160-3624206-1574914-2
21No Limits – A761069-1554223-8813513-1
22DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – A861171-2546235-12511013-3
23DC Lumberjacks e.V. – B861168-2840238-13810013-3
24DC Clausthal – A853066-3036229-1438613-3
25DC Lumberjacks e.V. – F961271-3734251-1619013-5
26DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – A761059-2534195-1049113-1
27DC Triple Bull´s Ölsburg – B861163-3330226-1477913-3
28Heiße Dübel Immendorf – B961268-4028245-1806513-5
29TSV Grün-Weiss Brechtorf e.V. – B861162-3428221-1596213-3
30Mad House Fallersleben – B861158-3820213-1714213-3
311. BDSV Propper Banane – B752063-2142214-8812612-2
32Madness Dartclub e.V. – A752061-2338202-1069612-2
33DC GoIn07 Uslar – A860265-3134224-1477712-4
34O-Town Bulls – A752058-2632206-1178912-2
35DC Angerstein Arrows – A860263-3330229-1379212-4
36No Limits – B860263-3330232-1597312-4
37DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – D852162-3428214-1447012-4
38Wulferis Fighters – A852161-3526221-1675412-4
39Black Sheep – B952266-4224238-1805812-6
40DC Triple Bull´s Ölsburg – C852158-3820220-1695112-4
41DC Snakes – A852158-3820202-1703212-4
42Adersheimer DC – A860256-4016191-1702112-4
43SV Abbesbüttel e.V. – B852155-4114205-1614412-4
44DC Blue White Tigers Wesendorf – A860254-4212202-1723012-4
45DC Black Dragons – B860254-4212202-1831912-4
46DC Pirates Bortfeld – A851265-3134221-1368511-5
47DC Red Lions – A751158-2632194-1286611-3
48DC Hallendorf – A851263-3330225-1596611-5
49EmBargo Hot Shots – A751155-2926186-1444211-3
50DC Shamrock – A851259-3722217-1595811-5
51Madness Dartclub e.V. – B951362-4616232-1914111-7
52DC Koala – A851256-4016201-1623911-5
53MTV Seesen – B851256-4016202-1732911-5
54Heiße Dübel Immendorf – A851256-4016196-1672911-5
55DC Angerstein Arrows – C843156-4016203-1782511-5
56TSG Jerstedter Falken – D751150-3416186-1424411-3
57H-Town Bulls – A951361-4714217-2061111-7
58DSC Mugwump – B851253-4310207-1634411-5
59DC GoIn07 Uslar – B851253-4310194-1801411-5
60Ahluminium DC – A951358-508228-2052311-7
61SVG Göttingen – B850361-3526220-1497110-6
62Empor Steelers – C850360-3624215-1575810-6
63Black Sheep – D742153-3122182-1334910-4
64DSC Gitter – A750252-3220186-1394710-4
65DC Angerstein Arrows – B850357-3918212-1585410-6
66Tönnheads SV Göttingerode – B742150-3416189-1513810-4
67DC Black Bulls – A842255-4114211-1753610-6
68H-Town Bulls – B850355-4114208-1743410-6
69Bull Eye WF – A850353-4310192-1672510-6
70DC Lumberjacks e.V. – C850353-4310205-1832210-6
71TSV Steelers – A850352-448200-192810-6
72DC Take Five – A834149-472198-194410-6
73SV Germania Blumenhagen – A842248-480183-175810-6
74Barenberger DC – A850346-50-4176-194-1810-6
75DF Barmke – A841361-3526216-149679-7
76Mad House Fallersleben – A833255-4114200-157439-7
77VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – C833255-4114204-176289-7
78Unicorn Roklum – A741248-3612175-153229-5
79DC Red Lions – B841353-4310204-178269-7
80DC Brunsviga – A841353-4310201-182199-7
81DC Red Devils – A841353-4310191-176159-7
82DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – B833251-456199-175249-7
83DC Hallendorf – B841350-464189-18369-7
84DC Bull-Warriors – A841349-472185-187-29-7
8526 Magic Darts – A740351-3318183-132518-6
86DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – C740350-3416186-140468-6
87Wulferis Fighters – B732249-3514177-140378-6
88DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – C840452-448195-180158-8
89DC Guinness 85 – A840451-456198-177218-8
90TSV Neindorf – B832351-456194-182128-8
91DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – B840451-456186-18068-8
92GiGa Salzgitter Darts – B840450-464198-184148-8
93DC Hallendorf – D832347-49-2175-186-118-8
94O-Town Bulls – B840445-51-6187-190-38-8
95Flying Darts Mingerode 06 – B840445-51-6189-197-88-8
96DC Hallendorf – E832345-51-6177-187-108-8
97Scots Darts Peine – A840443-53-10169-196-278-8
98TSV Steelers – B840441-55-14177-200-238-8
99Red Dragons Dungelbeck – A731353-3122193-126677-7
100TSV Bodenstedt – A931554-540212-219-77-11
101DC Black Bulls – B823348-480198-18997-9
102Vahlberg Falcons – A831448-480185-18417-9
103Harzer Dart Club 94 e.V. – B731342-420160-16007-7
104MTV Seesen – C731340-44-4140-168-287-7
105Mad House Fallersleben – C923451-57-6206-213-77-11
106VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – B831444-52-8189-199-107-9
107SV Wacker Wense Ersewölfe – B731338-46-8165-180-157-7
108DC Old No.7 Sülfeld – A823343-53-10161-199-387-9
109VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – D731335-49-14153-186-337-7
110DSC Gitter – B923445-63-18204-240-367-11
1111. DC Didderse e.V. – A814350-464188-18356-10
112DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – D830545-51-6175-189-146-10
113DC Pirates Bortfeld – B822444-52-8172-191-196-10
114BTSV Eintracht BS – A830543-53-10172-203-316-10
115Rote Husaren – B922548-60-12201-230-296-12
116DC Clausthal – B830542-54-12164-205-416-10
1171. BDSV Propper Banane – D922547-61-14190-226-366-12
118DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – B830540-56-16180-206-266-10
119TSG Jerstedter Falken – E822440-56-16171-206-356-10
120Scots Darts Peine – B830539-57-18161-204-436-10
121DC Adler Goslar – B930640-68-28176-240-646-12
122Feral Hogs Seulingen – B822434-62-28144-222-786-10
123Unicorn Roklum – B721440-44-4160-169-95-9
124DC GoIn07 Uslar – C821545-51-6183-193-105-11
125DC Koala – B813444-52-8180-191-115-11
126DC Swatte Düwel – A821543-53-10174-193-195-11
127DC Wolfsjäger – A721435-49-14144-174-305-9
128DC Gamsen 96 – A821540-56-16170-207-375-11
129MTV Seesen – D813440-56-16167-213-465-11
130T.O.P.S. – A921645-63-18184-229-455-13
131Tönnheads SV Göttingerode – C813439-57-18173-197-245-11
132GiGa Salzgitter Darts – A821539-57-18158-217-595-11
133DC Black Dragons – A821537-59-22161-219-585-11
134DC Tritops Fuhrbach – B821535-61-26158-222-645-11
135D.C. Westerode – A921637-71-34154-250-965-13
136TSG Jerstedter Falken – C820646-50-4181-192-114-12
137TSV Grün-Weiss Brechtorf e.V. – A720540-44-4161-165-44-10
138DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. – C820643-53-10173-192-194-12
139VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – E720534-50-16139-180-414-10
140DC Brunsviga – B820639-57-18157-211-544-12
141MTV Hornets – B720533-51-18141-186-454-10
142SV Germania Blumenhagen – B920744-64-20181-222-414-14
143DC Gamsen 96 – B720531-53-22140-192-524-10
144Harzer Dart Club 94 e.V. – A812534-62-28152-213-614-12
145DC Flying Dragons – A920739-69-30173-228-554-14
146No Limits – C812532-64-32154-222-684-12
147TSV Neindorf – A720526-58-32117-203-864-10
148DC Adler Goslar – A812531-65-34141-226-854-12
149DC Lumberjacks e.V. – H812530-66-36141-229-884-12
150DC Black Bulls – C820628-68-40133-236-1034-12
151DC Pharaonen – A912632-76-44141-255-1144-14
152TSG Jerstedter Falken – B820626-70-44135-240-1054-12
153Flying Darts Mingerode 06 – C920722-86-64123-284-1614-14
154DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – B711533-51-18146-187-413-11
155DC Bullseye Peine – A811638-58-20163-217-543-13
156DC Hallendorf – C803536-60-24143-218-753-13
157Lutterwoelfe e.V. – A811635-61-26156-223-673-13
158DC Tobis – A811635-61-26152-219-673-13
159DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – C811631-65-34170-219-493-13
160Feral Hogs Seulingen – C811630-66-36132-235-1033-13
161DC Lumberjacks e.V. – G711524-60-36121-207-863-11
162Red Dragons Dungelbeck – B911733-75-42157-253-963-15
163BTSV Eintracht BS – B811627-69-42130-232-1023-13
164DC Black Mamba – A811625-71-46124-242-1183-13
165DC Guinness 85 – B802636-60-24155-209-542-14
166Flying Darts Mingerode 06 – A810732-64-32154-227-732-14
167Warriors Göttingen – A810732-64-32147-230-832-14
168DC Shamrock – B810731-65-34156-222-662-14
169DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – D710625-59-34105-206-1012-12
170DC Six Pack WF – B810730-66-36147-226-792-14
17126 Magic Darts – B802629-67-38139-234-952-14
172MTV Hornets – A810729-67-38133-235-1022-14
1731. BDSV Propper Banane – A710623-61-38110-207-972-12
174Black Sheep – E810727-69-42127-233-1062-14
175Werner´s DC – B910832-76-44143-254-1112-16
1761. BDSV Propper Banane – C810725-71-46127-245-1182-14
177DC Dark Angels – A710619-65-46112-216-1042-12
178DC Happie Hippos Bovenden – B801727-69-42141-228-871-15
179TSV Sievershausen – A801724-72-48149-255-1061-15
180DC Lumberjacks e.V. – D801724-72-48115-238-1231-15
181SV Wacker Wense Ersewölfe – A801723-73-50135-245-1101-15
182Black Sheep – C801718-78-60108-263-1551-15
183DC Lumberjacks e.V. – E700717-67-5098-220-1220-14
184TSV Neindorf – C800816-80-64100-254-1540-16
185Heiße Dübel Immendorf – C700710-74-6466-229-1630-14
186DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – A80088-88-8080-272-1920-16