Gesamttabelle 2019/2020

Gesamttabelle 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P:- P
1DC Tritops Fuhrbach – A550047-1334152-757710-0
2DSC Mugwump – A550045-1530157-718610-0
3DC Angerstein Arrows – B550044-1628150-727810-0
4DC Blue White Tigers Wesendorf – B550044-1628157-807710-0
5DC Black Dragons – B550041-1922140-1033710-0
6No Limits – A541048-1236155-66899-1
7DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – A541047-1334151-73789-1
8Madness Dartclub e.V. – A541046-1432150-68829-1
9DC Lumberjacks e.V. – B541045-1530155-82739-1
10DC Clausthal – A541043-1726145-83629-1
11TSV Grün-Weiss Brechtorf e.V. – B541042-1824151-94579-1
12DC Pharaonen – B541042-1824148-95539-1
13Unicorn Roklum – A541041-1922139-96439-1
14Tönnheads SV Göttingerode – B541040-2020146-96509-1
15DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – C541038-2216141-101409-1
16Mad House Fallersleben – B541038-2216137-101369-1
17TSG Jerstedter Falken – F440039-930127-60678-0
18Adersheimer DC – A440034-1420115-73428-0
19DC Happie Hippos Bovenden – A440032-1616111-67448-0
20Empor Steelers – B440032-1616107-70378-0
21SVG Göttingen – C540146-1432152-81718-2
22O-Town Bulls – A532044-1628153-74798-2
23DC Angerstein Arrows – A540142-1824150-83678-2
24Empor Steelers – C540141-1922141-89528-2
25TSV Steelers – A540140-2020137-107308-2
26SVG Göttingen – A540139-2118128-93358-2
27DC Black Bulls – A540138-2216142-97458-2
28DC Bullseye Peine – B540138-2216142-97458-2
29DC Red Devils – A540138-2216132-97358-2
30DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. – A532037-2314139-93468-2
31DC Lumberjacks e.V. – C540137-2314141-108338-2
32Barenberger DC – A540137-2314123-99248-2
33Rote Husaren – A431035-1322118-57617-1
34DC Triple Bull´s Ölsburg – B431034-1420118-64547-1
35DC Lumberjacks e.V. – F431034-1420118-65537-1
36Pub Dragons e.V. – A531137-2314138-103357-3
37SV Abbesbüttel e.V. – B531134-268128-98307-3
38DC Koala – A531134-268124-106187-3
39DC Take Five – A523034-268132-116167-3
40DC Angerstein Arrows – C523034-268124-113117-3
41DC Hallendorf – B531133-276122-109137-3
42DC GoIn07 Uslar – B531132-284117-11437-3
43DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. – B330031-52697-37606-0
44Tönnheads SV Göttingerode – A330028-82091-44476-0
45DC Isenbüttel – A330025-111488-49396-0
46DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – A330025-111483-46376-0
47Wulferis Fighters – C430132-1616109-71386-2
48DC Triple Bull´s Ölsburg – C430130-1812108-77316-2
49DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – D430130-1812105-75306-2
50DC Blue White Tigers Wesendorf – A430129-1910105-83226-2
51Empor Steelers – A430126-22495-84116-2
52SVG Göttingen – B530240-2020141-84576-4
53Feral Hogs Seulingen – A530238-2216139-102376-4
54Bull Eye WF – A530235-2510129-95346-4
55DC GoIn07 Uslar – A530235-2510131-106256-4
56Black Sheep – B522134-268123-106176-4
57VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – C522134-268125-112136-4
58DC Snakes – A522134-268122-11666-4
59H-Town Bulls – A530234-268117-11166-4
60GiGa Salzgitter Darts – B530233-276129-112176-4
61DC Clausthal – B530233-276112-116-46-4
62Wulferis Fighters – A522132-284124-109156-4
63DSC Gitter – A530232-284122-11756-4
64H-Town Bulls – B530231-292129-111186-4
65DSC Mugwump – B530230-300124-107176-4
66No Limits – B530230-300125-12146-4
67Flying Darts Mingerode 06 – B530230-300121-122-16-4
68O-Town Bulls – B530230-300115-117-26-4
69Madness Dartclub e.V. – B522130-300117-126-96-4
70EmBargo Hot Shots – A321026-101685-61245-1
71Heiße Dübel Immendorf – B321025-111488-57315-1
721. BDSV Propper Banane – B321024-121284-45395-1
73Wulferis Fighters – B321024-121279-57225-1
74MTV Seesen – C321022-14874-56185-1
75Black Sheep – D421129-1910100-77235-3
76DC Brunsviga – A421128-208102-87155-3
77Red Dragons Dungelbeck – A521237-2314138-96425-5
78DC Hallendorf – A521235-2510131-111205-5
79DF Barmke – A521234-268130-112185-5
80Mad House Fallersleben – C513133-276129-110195-5
81Unicorn Roklum – B521232-284124-113115-5
82DC Hallendorf – E521231-292119-107125-5
83DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – B513131-292128-11995-5
84Ahluminium DC – A521231-292123-11585-5
85DC Pirates Bortfeld – B521231-292117-11255-5
86TSV Neindorf – B521231-292119-11635-5
87DC Black Dragons – A521231-292118-122-45-5
88DC Tritops Fuhrbach – B521230-300116-125-95-5
89VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – B521229-31-2120-12005-5
90DSC Gitter – B513128-32-4119-123-45-5
91DC Gamsen 96 – A521227-33-6111-128-175-5
92Heiße Dübel Immendorf – A521227-33-6104-130-265-5
9326 Magic Darts – A320121-15679-59204-2
94TSV Bodenstedt – A320121-15675-63124-2
95SV Wacker Wense Ersewölfe – B320120-16481-70114-2
96Scots Darts Peine – B320119-17271-6474-2
97DC Shamrock – A420227-21696-83134-4
98DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – D420226-22497-85124-4
99DC Black Bulls – B412125-232103-93104-4
100Harzer Dart Club 94 e.V. – A412125-23295-9144-4
101SV Germania Blumenhagen – A412124-24089-8364-4
102MTV Seesen – B420224-24098-99-14-4
103DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – B420224-24091-96-54-4
104DC Old No.7 Sülfeld – A412120-28-870-104-344-4
105TSG Jerstedter Falken – C520334-268129-106234-6
106DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. – C520330-300119-11094-6
107DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – C520330-300120-11734-6
108BTSV Eintracht BS – A520329-31-2110-125-154-6
109DC Red Lions – B520328-32-4117-128-114-6
110DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – C520328-32-4113-125-124-6
1111. BDSV Propper Banane – D512226-34-8105-123-184-6
112MTV Seesen – D512225-35-10108-129-214-6
113TSG Jerstedter Falken – B520321-39-1896-140-444-6
114DC Lumberjacks e.V. – G520319-41-2296-144-484-6
115Flying Darts Mingerode 06 – C520317-43-2684-148-644-6
116DC Red Lions – A211015-9652-40123-1
117TSG Jerstedter Falken – D311121-15677-55223-3
118DC Hallendorf – D311119-17267-68-13-3
119DC Pirates Bortfeld – A311118-18071-6743-3
120VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – D311116-20-467-75-83-3
121DC Swatte Düwel – A411221-27-688-99-113-5
122TSG Jerstedter Falken – E411221-27-688-100-123-5
123DC Tobis – A411220-28-883-109-263-5
124Harzer Dart Club 94 e.V. – B411219-29-1077-103-263-5
125Vahlberg Falcons – A511329-31-2114-121-73-7
126DC Bullseye Peine – A511328-32-4114-130-163-7
127DC Koala – B503227-33-6107-120-133-7
128DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – C511325-35-10115-120-53-7
129DC Bull-Warriors – A511325-35-10102-132-303-7
130Red Dragons Dungelbeck – B511324-36-12101-129-283-7
131GiGa Salzgitter Darts – A511323-37-1495-136-413-7
132D.C. Westerode – B511322-38-1696-133-373-7
133Feral Hogs Seulingen – C511322-38-1693-140-473-7
134No Limits – C511321-39-1899-135-363-7
135Feral Hogs Seulingen – B511316-44-2871-148-773-7
136TSV Grün-Weiss Brechtorf e.V. – A310216-20-465-76-112-4
137DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – B310215-21-662-69-72-4
138Mad House Fallersleben – A302115-21-658-76-182-4
139DC Wolfsjäger – A310213-23-1055-77-222-4
1401. DC Didderse e.V. – A402222-26-481-94-132-6
141Rote Husaren – B402221-27-690-108-182-6
142MTV Hornets – B410320-28-884-110-262-6
143DC Gamsen 96 – B410317-31-1474-111-372-6
144VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – E410316-32-1673-105-322-6
145BTSV Eintracht BS – B410313-35-2264-117-532-6
146DC Black Mamba – A410310-38-2853-125-722-6
147SV Germania Blumenhagen – B510427-33-6109-115-62-8
148DC Brunsviga – B510426-34-8107-124-172-8
149DC Guinness 85 – A510425-35-10109-130-212-8
150Tönnheads SV Göttingerode – C502324-36-12110-120-102-8
151DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – B510423-37-14111-140-292-8
152Werner´s DC – B510422-38-1684-132-482-8
153DC Six Pack WF – B510421-39-18108-139-312-8
154DC Lumberjacks e.V. – H502321-39-18101-140-392-8
155DC Shamrock – B510420-40-2097-137-402-8
1561. BDSV Propper Banane – C510420-40-2095-143-482-8
157Warriors Göttingen – A510420-40-2095-144-492-8
158Scots Darts Peine – A510419-41-2284-142-582-8
159DC Black Bulls – C510418-42-2483-147-642-8
160TSV Steelers – B510417-43-2693-142-492-8
161DC Lumberjacks e.V. – D301215-21-659-75-161-5
162DC Pharaonen – A301214-22-857-79-221-5
163TSV Sievershausen – A401317-31-1487-117-301-7
164Black Sheep – C401312-36-2460-128-681-7
165DC GoIn07 Uslar – C501423-37-14100-129-291-9
166DC Guinness 85 – B501422-38-16104-131-271-9
167T.O.P.S. – A501421-39-1894-134-401-9
168Lutterwoelfe e.V. – A501420-40-2093-143-501-9
169DC Hallendorf – C501420-40-2080-143-631-9
170DC Happie Hippos Bovenden – B501419-41-2288-137-491-9
171DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – D501419-41-2278-145-671-9
172SV Wacker Wense Ersewölfe – A501418-42-2498-146-481-9
173DC Lumberjacks e.V. – E20025-19-1427-66-390-4
174D.C. Westerode – A20025-19-1424-66-420-4
175TSV Neindorf – A30038-28-2040-96-560-6
17626 Magic Darts – B400415-33-1870-113-430-8
1771. BDSV Propper Banane – A400412-36-2461-120-590-8
178Black Sheep – E400410-38-2862-127-650-8
179DC Dark Angels – A40049-39-3064-127-630-8
180DC Adler Goslar – A40049-39-3054-128-740-8
181MTV Hornets – A500521-39-1896-143-470-10
182Flying Darts Mingerode 06 – A500518-42-2493-149-560-10
183DC Flying Dragons – A500515-45-3084-146-620-10
184DC Adler Goslar – B500514-46-3276-153-770-10
185TSV Neindorf – C50057-53-4652-168-1160-10
186Heiße Dübel Immendorf – C50057-53-4647-165-1180-10
187DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – A50054-56-5247-170-1230-10