Gesamttabelle 2018/2019

Gesamttabelle 2018/2019

Pos.MannschaftSp.SUV+ S:- SSD+ L:- LLD+ P
1DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – A181710180:36144582:22335935
226 Magic Darts – A181710163:53110550:27427635
3Warriors Göttingen – A181602162:54108524:25027432
4DC Angerstein Arrows – A181602154:6292522:28823432
5Bull Eye WF – A181521151:6586512:31619632
6DC Six Pack WF – C181431161:55106542:27127131
7Tönnheads Göttingerode – B181512158:58100533:28524831
8DC GoIn07 Uslar – B181512151:6586514:34417031
9EmBargo Hot Shots – A181503145:7174495:32217330
10DC Gamsen 96 – A181341139:7762495:34415130
11Wacker Wense Ersewölfe – A181341137:7958478:33514330
12Empor Steelers – A161411145:4798477:25921829
13DC GoIn07 Uslar – A181332143:7370514:33418029
14DC Lumberjacks e.V. – C181413143:7370505:33017529
15DC Six Pack WF – A181413141:7566500:34115929
16DC Hallendorf – A181413140:7664496:33915729
17DC Koala – C181332140:7664486:33015629
18Lutterwoelfe e.V. – A181251140:7664502:35914329
19SV Abbesbüttel e.V. – C181413134:8252476:36211429
20Empor Steelers – B181323142-7468491:33715428
21DC Pirates Bortfeld – B161402128:6464443:29514828
22DC Clausthal – A181323136:8056508:35215628
23Tönnheads Göttingerode – A161312138:5484475:25821727
24DC Angerstein Arrows – B161312130:6268459:29116827
25DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf – B181233141:7566506:33217427
26VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – C181233141-7566511:34216927
27Flying Darts Mingerode 06 – C161312127:6562448:32112727
28DC Brunsviga – A181314132:8448487:38410327
29Feral Hogs Seulingen – A161303131-6170453:27517826
30DC Red Lions – A181224140:7664498:32617226
31DC Shamrock – A181224137:7958492:33715526
32DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – D181224135-8154483:35612726
33Pub Dragons e.V. – A181062130:8644448:3836526
34DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. – A181134133:8350485:37910625
35T.O.P.S. – A181134122:9428454:3926225
36Black Sheep – E161204132:6072462:27618624
37DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. – B161123125:6758447:28516224
38Rote Husaren – A181125134:8252487:35113624
39VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – D161123119:7346418:3279124
40DSC Gitter – A181206129:8742467:3689924
41Mad House Fallersleben – A181044124-9232453:3787524
42Happie Hippos Bovenden – A181044121:9526449:3955424
43DC Bull-Warriors – A181044113:10310429:4062324
44DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – A181035126:9036479:36611323
45DSC Mugwump – A18954124:9232445:3865923
46DC Red Devils – A18954123:9330463:3768723
47DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – C161033110:8228398:3386023
48DC Triple Bull´s Ölsburg – B181116120:9624449:3925723
49DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – B18954119:9722467:4283923
50DC Snakes – A181035117:9918447:3895823
51Madness Dartclub e.V. – A161024116:7640420:31710322
52Red Dragons Dungelbeck – A18945123:9330453:3718222
53Warriors Göttingen – B18945122-9428467:3967122
54TSV Bodenstedt – A181026122-9428461:3976422
551. DC Didderse e.V. – A18864117:9918446:4044222
56DC Hallendorf – E18936127:8938459:35210721
57MTV Seesen – B18855124:9232457:35510221
58Mad House Fallersleben – B18936124:9232471:3987321
59DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – C181017121:9526447:3588921
601. BDSV Propper Banane – B16853107:8522393:3454821
61MTV Hornets – A181017116:10016444:4083621
62TSG Jerstedter Falken – C18927119:9722450:3698120
63BTSV Eintracht BS – A18927115:10114449:4163320
64Wulferis Fighters – A18927115:10114438:4172120
65DC Flying Dragons – A18846112:1048427:4151220
66TSG Jerstedter Falken – E18837118:9820454:4035119
67Adersheimer DC – A18756112:1048433:4092419
68DC Pharaonen – B18837108:1080433:434-119
69Heiße Dübel Immendorf – B18837106:110-4424:430-619
70TSG Jerstedter Falken – D16907106:8620390:3721818
71DC Dark Angels – A16745100:928380:372818
72DC Tobis – B18828110:1064418:410818
73DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel – C18666108:1080422:418418
74DC Black Dragons – A18828104:112-8417:433-1618
75VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – E1690790:102-12348:393-4518
76DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – B18747100:116-16417:433-1618
77MTV Seesen – C16817103:8914410:3555517
78DC Old No.7 Sülfeld – A18738110:1064443:4152817
79DC Clausthal – B18738109:1072432:4191317
80DC Bullseye Peine – A18738108:1080408:437-2917
81Flying Darts Mingerode 06 – A18738106:110-4428:430-217
82DC Lumberjacks e.V. – D18819106:110-4398:429-3117
83Madness Dartclub e.V. – B18738100:116-16394:442-4817
84Ahluminium DC – A1873896:120-24389:460-7117
85Tönnheads SV Göttingerode – C16727100:928382:3681416
86H-Town Bulls – A18648105:111-6409:442-3316
87Heiße Dübel Immendorf – A18729101:115-14404:442-3816
88DC Hallendorf – D1864896:120-24398:446-4816
89MTV Seesen – D1671899:936380:3701015
90Scots Darts Peine – B18639101:115-14387:432-4515
91DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – A18558100:116-16412:439-2715
92DC Triple Bull´s Ölsburg – C1663787:105-18335:393-5815
93Black Sheep – C1863997:119-22402:430-2815
94DC Hallendorf – B1863996:120-24415:448-3315
95TSV Neindorf – A1663783:109-26330:400-7015
96DC Black Bulls – A18549107:109-2436:427914
97DC Hallendorf – C186210100:116-16383:431-4814
98DC Tobis – A1854998:118-20401:444-4314
99Harzer Dart Club 94 e.V. – A18701198:118-20385:447-6214
100DC Pharaonen – A18621095:121-26364:436-7214
101SV Abbesbüttel e.V. – B18621093:123-30377:454-7714
102DSC Mugwump – B1854990:126-36395:478-8314
103DC Brunsviga – B18701189-127-38377:457-8014
104Grün-Weiss Brechtorf e.V. – A1653893:99-6379:384-513
105MTV Hornets – B1645791:101-10368:368013
106TSV Steelers – A1653887:105-18347:391-4413
107DC Pirates Bortfeld – A1661986:106-20358:385-2713
108VfL Wolfsburg e.V. – B1837895:121-26408:446-3813
109SV Germania Blumenhagen – B18531094:122-28402:461-5913
110DC Geyer Gieboldehausen – D18531091:125-34368:457-8913
111DC Black Bulls – B18611185:131-46363:478-11513
112DC Koala – B185211103:113-10418:440-2212
113SV Germania Blumenhagen – A18521198:118-20389:439-5012
1141. BDSV Propper Banane – A1652983:109-26337:412-7512
115DC Lumberjacks e.V. – E1652980:112-32332:417-8512
116DC Lumberjacks e.V. – B185112104:112-8428:433-511
117GiGa Salzgitter Darts – A16511086:106-20343:384-4111
118DC Take Five – A18431195:121-26396:456-6011
119Black Sheep – B18431194:122-28392:457-6511
120BTSV Eintracht BS – C18511291-125-34385:467-8211
121DC Gamsen 96 – B1643979:113-34335:417-8211
122TSG Jerstedter Falken – B18511290:126-36380:478-9811
123DC Lumberjacks e.V. – H18431187:129-42373:473-10011
124BTSV Eintracht BS – B18431187:129-42363:481-11811
125Warriors Göttingen – C1643974:118-44302:417-11511
126Flying Darts Mingerode 06 – B18421284:132-48389:479-9010
127D.C. Westerode – A18501381:135-54354:488-13410
128Wacker Wense Ersewölfe – B16331080:112-32328:407-799
129DC Guinness 85 – B18331280:136-56316:468-1529
130DC Dark Angels – B18251176:140-64338:485-1479
131DC Wolfsjäger – A16321181:111-30345:405-608
13226 Magic Darts – B18401479:137-58342:485-1438
133DC Swatte Düwel – A18241278:138-60337:503-1668
134Mad House Fallersleben – C18241275:141-66326:496-1708
135Heiße Dübel Immendorf – C18241267:149-82289:517-2288
136DC Guinness 85 – A18311473:143-70328:493-1657
137DC Lumberjacks e.V. – F18311472:144-72328:501-1737
138Rote Husaren – B18231371:145-74316:506-1907
139DC Lumberjacks e.V. – I18231369:147-78318:513-1957
140DC Six Pack WF – B18311468:148-80329:516-1877
141Scots Darts Peine – A18311464:152-88290:506-2167
142DC Angerstein Arrows – C16221263:129-66285:462-1776
143DC Black Mamba – A18301571:145-74327:514-1876
144Harzer Dart Club 94 e.V. – B18131470:146-76316:507-1915
145Black Sheep – D18211568:148-80311:515-2045
146Red Dragons Dungelbeck – B18131456:160-104305:538-2335
147H-Town Bulls – B18121574:142-68341:502-1614
148Werner´s DC – B18121569:147-78322:516-1944
149DC Shamrock – B16111448:144-96256:486-2303
150Jumping Frogs – A18111658:158-100305:547-2423
151DC D´ARTagnan Bodenburg – D16031342:150-108241:492-2513
152DC Lumberjacks e.V. – G16101554:138-84288:470-1822
153Vahlberg Falcons – A16101553:139-86286:471-1852
154TSV Neindorf – B18011745:171-126256:569-3131
155DC Adler Goslar – A18011734:182-148207:583-3761
156DC Adler Goslar – B18001819:197-178137:614-4770